Destinations International Equity Fund

Overview

The Destinations International Equity Fund seeks long-term capital appreciation and invests in equity securities of foreign markets, including emerging and frontier markets, across market capitalizations.

Employing a multi-manager approach, the Fund currently allocates assets among the following sub-advisers:

  • BAMCO, Inc. is the sub-adviser of Baron Emerging Markets which employs a long-term investment approach that seeks out appropriately capitalized open-ended growth opportunities, exceptional leadership, and sustainable competitive advantages.
  • MFS Investment Management is the sub-adviser of MFS International Value which employs a contrarian investment process that seeks companies that are undervalued compared to intrinsic value.
  • T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. is the sub-adviser of T. Rowe Price International Growth which focuses on companies with the potential to achieve long term earnings growth that have a leading market position, technological leadership or proprietary advantage and seasoned management.
  • Wasatch Advisors, Inc. is a sub-adviser of Wasatch International Micro Cap which targets inefficient segments of international equity markets with a focus on high-quality companies that offer long duration earnings and revenue growth and are trading at a reasonable valuation.
Fund performance as of 3/31/18
Annualized
MTD QTD YTD 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years Since
Inception
Destinations International Equity Fund
0.43%
0.43%
0.43%
18.21%
N/A
N/A
17.48%
MSCI All Country World Index ex USA
-1.69%
-1.08%
-1.08%
17.05%
N/A
N/A
16.26%

Performance data quoted represents past performance; past performance does not guarantee future results. The investment return and principal value of an investment will fluctuate so that an investor’s shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. Current performance may be lower or higher than the performance quoted. Performance data current to the most recent month-end may be obtained by calling 1-877-771-7979.

*Effective March 20, 2017, the Fund’s adviser, Brinker Capital, Inc. (“Brinker” or the “Adviser”), has contractually agreed to waive a portion of its management fee for a period of one year as necessary to keep the Fund’s management fee from exceeding 0.39% more than the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser. This contractual waiver will only apply if the Fund’s total management fees exceed the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser plus 0.39%, and will not affect the Fund’s total management fees if they are less than such amount. This fee waiver and reimbursement agreement shall remain in effect until June 30, 2018. The agreement may be amended or terminated only with the consent of the Board of Trustees.

MSCI All Country World ex USA Index Definition: A market-capitalization-weighted index maintained by MSCI and designed to provide a broad measure of stock performance throughout the world, with the exception of U.S.-based companies. The MSCI All Country World ex USA Index includes both developed and emerging markets.

An investment in the Destinations International Equity Fund is subject to risk, including the possible loss of principal amount invested.

Concentration is the risk that issuers in a single country, a small number of countries, or a particular geographic region or issuers in an industry or sector can react similarly to market, economic, political, regulatory, geopolitical, and other conditions. 

Derivatives, such as futures, involve risks different from, or possibly greater than, risks associated with investing directly in securities and other traditional investments. Specific risk issues include tax issues, increased potential for losses and/or costs to the Fund, and a potential reduction in gains to the Fund.

Foreign securities subject the Fund to the risks associated with investing in the particular country of an issuer, including the political, regulatory, economic, social, diplomatic and other conditions or events, as well as risks associated with less developed custody and settlement practices. Foreign securities may be more volatile and less liquid than securities of U.S. companies.

Risks of foreign investment tend to be greater in emerging markets, which tend to be more likely to experience political turmoil or rapid change to market or economic conditions. 

Frontier markets, considered to be a subset of emerging markets, generally have smaller economies and less mature capital markets than emerging markets. As a result, the risks are magnified in frontier market countries.

Liquidity risk refers to the possibility that securities cannot be readily sold within seven days at approximately the price at which the Fund has valued them.

With securities lending risk, the Fund may lose money from securities lending if, for example, it is delayed in or prevented from selling the collateral after the loan is made or recovering the securities loaned or if it incurs losses on the reinvestment of cash collateral.

Stocks of smaller companies may be subject to more abrupt or erratic market movements than stocks of larger, more established companies and typically are traded in lower volume, are less liquid. These risks may be heightened with respect to micro-cap companies.

Fund facts
  • Ticker: DIEFX
  • CUSIP: 10964R301
  • Benchmark: MSCI All Country World Index ex USA
  • Inception date: 03/20/2017
  • Gross expense ratio: 1.27%
  • Net expense ratio: 1.05%*
Daily NAV Date: 06/15/2018

Management team

  • Jeffrey W. Raupp
    Jeffrey W. Raupp Director of Investments

    Jeffrey W. Raupp, CFA, MBA, is Director of Investments at Brinker Capital with portfolio management responsibilities for the Destinations program. He also serves as chair of Brinker Capital’s asset allocation committee. Mr. Raupp joined Brinker Capital in 1996 as an operations manager and has been a portfolio manager for the Destinations program since 2001. Prior to joining Brinker Capital, Mr. Raupp was an electronic engineer and project manager for a small electronics firm. He also served as an officer in the United States Army. Mr. Raupp has a B.S. in Mechanical Engineering from the University of Delaware and a MBA in Finance from Villanova University.

  • Amy L. Magnotta
    Amy L. Magnotta Senior Vice President

    Amy L. Magnotta, CFA, is a Senior Vice President at Brinker Capital with portfolio management responsibilities for the Destinations program. Ms. Magnotta joined Brinker Capital in 2006 as a senior analyst and has been portfolio manager for the Destinations program since 2007. Prior to joining Brinker Capital, Ms. Magnotta was an associate at Franklin Park Associates from 2004 to 2006 and an associate at BlackRock from 2001 to 2004. Ms. Magnotta has a B.S. in Finance from Lehigh University.

  • Leigh A. Lowman
    Leigh A. Lowman Investment Manager

    Leigh A. Lowman, CFA is an Investment Manager at Brinker Capital with portfolio management responsibilities for the Destinations program. Prior to joining Brinker Capital in 2015, Ms. Lowman was an outreach analyst for The Investment Fund for Foundations (TIFF) and a senior associate for Mondrian Investment Partners. Ms. Lowman was previously at Brinker Capital from 2004 to 2010 as an investment associate and operations analyst. Ms. Lowman has a B.A. in Economics from Wittenberg University.

Performance

Fund performance as of 3/31/18
Annualized
MTD QTD YTD 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years Since
Inception
Inception
Date
Gross
expense
ratio
Net
expense
ratio*
Destinations International Equity Fund
0.43%
0.43%
0.43%
18.21%
N/A
N/A
17.48%
3/20/2017
1.27%
1.05%
MSCI All Country World Index ex USA
-1.69%
-1.08%
-1.08%
17.05%
N/A
N/A
16.26%

Performance data quoted represents past performance; past performance does not guarantee future results. The investment return and principal value of an investment will fluctuate so that an investor’s shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. Current performance may be lower or higher than the performance quoted. Performance data current to the most recent month-end may be obtained by calling 1-877-771-7979. Year-to-date (YTD) returns are not listed for the Funds as a full year of performance does not yet exist.

*Effective March 20, 2017, the Fund’s adviser, Brinker Capital, Inc. (“Brinker” or the “Adviser”), has contractually agreed to waive a portion of its management fee for a period of one year as necessary to keep the Fund’s management fee from exceeding 0.39% more than the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser. This contractual waiver will only apply if the Fund’s total management fees exceed the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser plus 0.39%, and will not affect the Fund’s total management fees if they are less than such amount. This fee waiver and reimbursement agreement shall remain in effect until June 30, 2018. The agreement may be amended or terminated only with the consent of the Board of Trustees.

MSCI All Country World ex USA Index Definition: A market-capitalization-weighted index maintained by MSCI and designed to provide a broad measure of stock performance throughout the world, with the exception of U.S.-based companies. The MSCI All Country World ex USA Index includes both developed and emerging markets.

Holdings

Security DescriptionTicker SymbolSecurity IDSecurity Type DescriptionQuantityBase Market ValuePercent TNA
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARCASHAUDCURRENCY51.050038.61.00
BRAZIL REALCASHBRLCURRENCY194,250.030052,161.66.00
CANADIAN DOLLARCASHCADCURRENCY9.03006.96.00
EUROCASHEURCURRENCY428,113.5800500,486.18.04
HONG KONG DOLLARCASHHKDCURRENCY5,336.8600680.43.00
INDIAN RUPEECASHINRCURRENCY357,446.40005,301.00.00
RUPIAH INDONESIACASHIDRCURRENCY158,807,315.780011,429.10.00
SHEKEL ISRAELCASHILSCURRENCY56,842.270015,946.77.00
YEN JAPANCASHJPYCURRENCY5,526,969.000050,811.03.00
MALAYSIAN RINGGITCASHMYRCURRENCY452,971.1800113,811.86.01
PHILIPPINE PESOCASHPHPCURRENCY5.1800.10.00
SINGAPORE DOLLARCASHSGDCURRENCY747.9500558.63.00
SOUTH AFRICA RANDCASHZARCURRENCY4,239.2600333.10.00
SOUTH KOREA WONCASHKRWCURRENCY.1400.00.00
SWISS FRANCCASHCHFCURRENCY.0200.02.00
BAHT THAILANDCASHTHBCURRENCY99,792.00003,113.15.00
BRITISH POUNDSCASHGBPCURRENCY268,253.8300356,562.97.03
US DOLLARSCASHUSDCURRENCY33,085,028.870033,085,028.872.40
BANCO MACRO SA-ADRBMA05961W105COMMON STOCK29,701.00002,334,795.61.17
LOMA NEGRA CIA IND-SPON ADRLOMA54150E104COMMON STOCK102,212.00001,318,534.80.10
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADRYPF984245100COMMON STOCK177,884.00003,230,373.44.23
WEBJET LTD /AUD/WEB6015815COMMON STOCK532,077.00005,004,924.09.36
AMCOR LIMITED /AUD/AMC6066608COMMON STOCK328,322.00003,485,633.99.25
PRO MEDICUS LTD /AUD/6292782COMMON STOCK754,645.00004,212,133.57.31
ORICA LTD /AUD/ORI6458001COMMON STOCK68,151.0000909,483.57.07
NICK SCALI LTD /AUD/B00VZV8COMMON STOCK244,039.00001,239,645.63.09
BRAMBLES LTD /AUD/BXBB1FJ0C0COMMON STOCK312,846.00002,132,387.12.15
NANOSONICS LTD /AUD/B1WF979COMMON STOCK741,248.00001,483,402.25.11
DULUXGROUP LTD /AUD/B3VL4P5COMMON STOCK369,299.00002,074,829.67.15
SOUTH32 LTD /AUD/BWSW5D9COMMON STOCK949,480.00002,659,763.44.19
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG /EUR/5289837COMMON STOCK109,862.00004,548,689.19.33
ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/ /EUR/BYYHL23COMMON STOCK25,956.00002,432,565.86.18
HISCOX LTD /GBP/BVZHXQ9COMMON STOCK82,483.00001,646,942.88.12
ESPRIT HOLDINGS LTD /HKD/6321642COMMON STOCK727,100.0000233,984.67.02
MAN WAH HOLDINGS LTD /HKD/B58YWF7COMMON STOCK1,366,467.00001,205,773.78.09
JARDINE MATHESON HLDGS LTD6472119COMMON STOCK67,300.00004,199,417.50.30
LIBERTY LATIN AMERIC-CL CLILAKBD9Q3Q6COMMON STOCK76,100.00001,634,628.00.12
CREDICORP LTDBAPG2519Y108COMMON STOCK4,703.00001,041,338.26.08
KROTON EDUCACIONAL SA /BRL/2836946COMMON STOCK209,254.0000606,805.64.04
LOCALIZA RENT A CAR /BRL/B08K3S0COMMON STOCK48,384.0000320,144.16.02
TOTVS SA /BRL/B10LQP6COMMON STOCK76,139.0000573,503.99.04
LINX SA /BRL/B9DL3B4COMMON STOCK220,630.00001,125,608.11.08
BB SEGURIDADE PARTICIPAC /BRL/B9N3SQ0COMMON STOCK270,750.00001,890,450.80.14
SMILES FIDELIDADE SA /BRL/BF2JKY3COMMON STOCK161,023.00002,510,042.82.18
B3 SA-BRASIL BOLSA BALCA /BRL/BG36ZK1COMMON STOCK372,550.00002,167,224.89.16
RUMO SA /BRL/BYXZ2W5COMMON STOCK756,778.00002,798,123.25.20
BANCO BRADESCO-ADRBBD059460303COMMON STOCK143,307.00001,124,959.95.08
PETROLEO BRASILEIRO-SPON ADRPBR71654V408COMMON STOCK230,320.00002,731,595.20.20
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY /CAD/CP13645T100COMMON STOCK11,000.00002,120,852.93.15
ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD /CAD/2011646COMMON STOCK42,041.00001,755,301.72.13
COMPUTER MODELLING GROUP /CAD/CMG205249105COMMON STOCK324,706.00002,391,410.73.17
CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURC /CAD/CNQ2171573COMMON STOCK99,000.00003,427,246.09.25
THOMSON REUTERS CORP /CAD/2889371COMMON STOCK36,548.00001,420,825.70.10
EQUITABLE GROUP INC /CAD/294505102COMMON STOCK43,111.00001,816,932.33.13
FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HLDGS /CAD/FFH303901102COMMON STOCK5,168.00002,901,524.92.21
JAMIESON WELLNESS INC /CAD/470748104COMMON STOCK65,862.00001,270,308.18.09
SEVEN GENERATIONS ENERGY /CAD/81783Q105COMMON STOCK145,978.00001,889,034.35.14
MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INCMGA559222401COMMON STOCK41,431.00002,654,484.17.19
RESTAURANT BRANDS INTERNQSR76131D103COMMON STOCK33,900.00002,000,778.00.15
TRANSCANADA CORPTRP89353D107COMMON STOCK37,100.00001,551,893.00.11
WASTE CONNECTIONS INC94106B101COMMON STOCK23,800.00001,829,744.00.13
LEKOIL LTD - DI /GBP/B9FFQF9COMMON STOCK1,551,703.0000415,631.50.03
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SF /HKD/6327587COMMON STOCK1,843,761.00002,008,109.81.15
TONGDA GROUP HOLDINGS LT /HKD/6986410324COMMON STOCK6,495,093.00001,543,212.60.11
SINO BIOPHARMACEUTICAL /HKD/B00XSF9COMMON STOCK1,786,423.00004,485,626.88.33
CHINA MENGNIU DAIRY CO /HKD/B01B1L9COMMON STOCK1,730,418.00006,280,699.99.46
SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL G /HKD/B0MP1B0COMMON STOCK254,811.00002,976,416.58.22
SUNNY OPTICAL TECH /HKD/B1YBT08COMMON STOCK114,112.00002,297,941.52.17
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLD /HKD/BD9GZX7COMMON STOCK2,034,000.00003,739,819.68.27
TONGDA HONG TAI HOLDINGS LTDBF4HTC6COMMON STOCK142,783.000025,603.71.00
WH GROUP LTD /HKD/BLLHKZ1COMMON STOCK3,378,183.00003,461,277.08.25
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD /HKD/BMMV2K8COMMON STOCK335,112.000016,891,886.231.23
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LT /HKD/BW9P816COMMON STOCK510,000.00005,725,817.18.42
GINKO INTERNATIONAL CO L /TWD/B7X3BR8COMMON STOCK143,642.00001,279,957.47.09
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING-SP ADRBABA01609W102COMMON STOCK81,148.000016,068,115.481.17
BAIDU INCBIDU056752108COMMON STOCK18,357.00004,452,673.92.32
CTRIP.COM INTERNATIONAL-ADRCTRP22943F100COMMON STOCK44,928.00002,025,803.52.15
MOMO INC-SPON ADRMOMO60879B107COMMON STOCK57,035.00002,619,047.20.19
SEA LTD-ADRSE81141R100COMMON STOCK104,034.00001,538,662.86.11
TAL EDUCATION GROUP- ADRTAL874080104COMMON STOCK83,446.00003,543,117.16.26
PAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTD-CL APAGSBFWK4R7COMMON STOCK126,529.00004,209,619.83.31
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP /HKD/2318B01FLR7COMMON STOCK133,000.00001,294,161.64.09
CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK- /HKD/939B0LMTQ3COMMON STOCK6,251,859.00006,296,920.91.46
IND & COMM BK OF CHINA-H /HKD/1398B1G1QD8COMMON STOCK5,238,840.00004,309,781.90.31
SINOPHARM GROUP CO-H /HKD/B3ZVDV0COMMON STOCK585,132.00002,599,118.24.19
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD/HKDB71SXC4COMMON STOCK1,356,337.00001,690,359.38.12
HAN'S LASER TECHNOLOGY I /CNH/BD5CKS9COMMON STOCK182,995.00001,569,336.36.11
KANGDE XIN COMPOSITE MAT /CNH/BD5CNV3COMMON STOCK995,751.00002,947,796.33.21
YUNNAN BAIYAO GROUP CO L /CNH/BD5CP95COMMON STOCK176,640.00003,139,287.76.23
GREE ELECTRIC APPLIANCES /CNY/BD5CPN9COMMON STOCK188,000.00001,392,331.22.10
MIDEA GROUP CO LTD-A /CNH/BD5CPP1COMMON STOCK401,736.00003,314,143.83.24
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGIT /CNH/BD5CPQ2COMMON STOCK474,023.00002,893,254.63.21
KWEICHOW MOUTAI CO LTD-A /CNY/BP3R2F1COMMON STOCK22,953.00002,689,862.62.20
GN STORE NORD A/S /DKK/GN4501093COMMON STOCK43,137.00001,645,914.50.12
JYSKE BANK-REG /DKK/JYSKB0386J1COMMON STOCK13,996.0000763,379.89.06
SYDBANK A/S /DKK/SYDBB06JSP1COMMON STOCK18,561.0000630,417.37.05
ROYAL UNIBREW /DKK/BX8ZX20COMMON STOCK57,879.00004,158,045.36.30
CLEOPATRA HOSPITAL /EGP/BYY7D05COMMON STOCK8,667,245.00001,832,586.40.13
WARTSILA /EUR/WRT1V4525189COMMON STOCK29,647.0000625,529.31.05
SAMPO OYJ-A SHS /EUR/SAMAS5226038COMMON STOCK70,780.00003,476,082.05.25
L'OREAL /EUR/OR4057808COMMON STOCK17,687.00004,251,511.69.31
LVMH MOET HENNESSY LOUIS /EUR/MC4061412COMMON STOCK2,289.0000794,979.20.06
DASSAULT AVIATION SA /EUR/4067164COMMON STOCK1,619.00003,152,151.28.23
THALES SA /EUR/HO4162791COMMON STOCK42,511.00005,402,574.13.39
LECTRA /EUR/LSS4508663COMMON STOCK38,711.0000979,825.69.07
PERNOD RICARD SA /EUR/RI4682329COMMON STOCK42,640.00007,182,905.52.52
SCHNEIDER ELEC SA /EUR/4834108COMMON STOCK87,480.00007,595,191.51.55
ESKER SA /EUR/5267639COMMON STOCK40,518.00002,880,057.55.21
DASSAULT SYSTEMES SA /EUR/DSY5330047COMMON STOCK28,847.00004,052,241.29.29
INFOTEL /EUR/5604667COMMON STOCK10,591.0000698,592.22.05
AUBAY /EUR/5997323COMMON STOCK25,786.00001,165,867.83.08
BNP PARIBAS /EUR/BNP7309681COMMON STOCK39,332.00002,452,340.05.18
LEGRAND SA /EUR/LRB11ZRK9COMMON STOCK61,853.00004,659,241.35.34
TOTAL SA /EUR/B15C557COMMON STOCK26,741.00001,625,163.11.12
AKKA TECHNOLOGIES /EUR/B188LG5COMMON STOCK21,966.00001,520,681.43.11
MGI DIGITAL GRAPHIC TECH /EUR/B18FJV7COMMON STOCK26,883.00001,895,156.46.14
DANONE /EUR/BNB1Y9TB3COMMON STOCK80,511.00006,143,143.60.45
AIR LIQUIDE SA /EUR/B1YXBJ7COMMON STOCK23,758.00002,921,262.58.21
NEXUS AG /EUR/4100553COMMON STOCK58,252.00001,839,745.60.13
FRESENIUS SE & CO KGAA /EUR/4352097COMMON STOCK56,672.00004,358,256.62.32
GEA GROUP AG /EUR/4557104COMMON STOCK64,362.00002,371,052.76.17
MERCK KGAA /EUR/MRK4741844COMMON STOCK23,466.00002,396,770.58.17
BAYER AG-REG /EUR/5069211COMMON STOCK77,638.00009,239,467.97.67
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA /EUR/5076705COMMON STOCK60,998.00007,533,547.09.55
BEIERSDORF AG /EUR/BEI5107401COMMON STOCK2,395.0000275,093.68.02
TAG IMMOBILIEN AG /EUR/TEG5735631COMMON STOCK64,257.00001,354,759.38.10
CANCOM SE /EUR/5772627COMMON STOCK25,165.00002,861,370.82.21
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG /EUR/IFX5889505COMMON STOCK206,935.00005,686,628.04.41
ISRA VISION AG /EUR/5949777COMMON STOCK68,315.00003,474,437.85.25
WIRECARD AG /EUR/WDI7508927COMMON STOCK14,398.00002,226,388.36.16
DEUTSCHE WOHNEN SE /EUR/DWNIB0YZ0Z5COMMON STOCK123,172.00005,779,667.18.42
SYMRISE AG /EUR/SY1B1JB4K8COMMON STOCK45,240.00003,676,097.16.27
XING SE /EUR/B1JTY91COMMON STOCK8,973.00002,824,826.76.21
HYPOPORT AG /EUR/B28XLF6COMMON STOCK25,687.00004,651,310.39.34
BRENNTAG AG /EUR/B4YVF56COMMON STOCK34,572.00001,995,311.59.14
TELEFONICA DEUTSCHLAND H /EUR/B7VG6L8COMMON STOCK463,223.00001,958,496.67.14
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG /EUR/B9G6L89COMMON STOCK16,800.00001,839,826.00.13
VONOVIA SE /EUR/BBJPFY1COMMON STOCK102,430.00004,835,110.17.35
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG /EUR/BD594Y4COMMON STOCK32,088.00001,275,588.80.09
LINDE AG - TENDER /EUR/BF8K6K8COMMON STOCK8,580.00001,967,566.34.14
SCOUT24 AG /EUR/BYT9340COMMON STOCK62,639.00003,210,548.94.23
AUMANN AG /EUR/BYW82K3COMMON STOCK16,563.00001,169,846.48.08
VA-Q-TEC AG /EUR/BZ13VD2COMMON STOCK57,746.0000803,790.63.06
SARANTIS SA /EUR/SAR7124958COMMON STOCK143,278.00002,412,889.85.18
CHINA MOBILE LTD /HKD/9416073556COMMON STOCK341,247.00003,059,090.41.22
CSPC PHARMACEUTICAL GROU /HKD/10936191997COMMON STOCK1,336,589.00004,145,109.21.30
CHINA OVERSEAS LAND & IN /HKD/6886192150COMMON STOCK600,000.00002,003,528.31.15
CHINA EVERBRIGHT LTD /HKD/1656455143COMMON STOCK889,705.00001,945,876.44.14
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LT /HKD/3456927590COMMON STOCK1,124,000.00003,482,618.99.25
TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO /HKD/669B0190C7COMMON STOCK408,211.00002,442,238.92.18
AIA GROUP LTD /HKD/B4TX8S1COMMON STOCK757,400.00006,911,103.43.50
THE BYKE HOSPITALITY LTD /INR/6086338COMMON STOCK466,648.00001,173,568.72.09
TATA CHEMICALS LTD /INR/TTCH6101167COMMON STOCK221,686.00002,432,561.78.18
TATA COMMUNICATIONS LTD /INR/TCOM6114745COMMON STOCK135,632.00001,245,812.57.09
TATA GLOBAL BEVERAGES LTD6121488COMMON STOCK718,540.00002,857,163.60.21
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD /INR/6124777COMMON STOCK39,698.00003,489,610.65.25
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD- /INR/6135661COMMON STOCK203,811.00003,974,892.58.29
SUPREME INDUSTRIES LTD-F /INR/6136073COMMON STOCK142,681.00002,746,517.80.20
TITAN CO LTD-FOR /INR/6139340COMMON STOCK133,398.00001,789,800.37.13
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FINANCE /INR/6171900COMMON STOCK340,593.00009,219,108.88.67
ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERP /INR/Z6188535COMMON STOCK174,386.00001,443,853.84.10
WIPRO LTD /INR/WPRO6206051COMMON STOCK291,910.00001,138,226.70.08
JM FINANCIAL LTD /INR/6330637COMMON STOCK932,866.00001,886,923.11.14
DIVI'S LABORATORIES LTD /INR/DIVI6602518COMMON STOCK125,748.00001,947,576.10.14
MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD /INR/MSIL6633712COMMON STOCK26,727.00003,381,184.50.25
MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS L /INR/MSS6743990COMMON STOCK247,683.00001,136,713.26.08
NTPC LTD /INR/B037HF1COMMON STOCK1,595,553.00003,971,710.82.29
PVR LTD /INR/B0LX4M7COMMON STOCK24,485.0000479,417.93.03
SUN TV NETWORK LTD /INR/SUNTVB128WL3COMMON STOCK204,082.00002,766,036.36.20
EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD /INR/B1D3ZC9COMMON STOCK658,914.00002,539,593.00.18
MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDB1TJG95COMMON STOCK250,654.00001,813,101.75.13
POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA /INRPWGRB233HS6COMMON STOCK558,286.00001,730,624.57.13
EDELWEISS FINANCIAL SERV /INR/B291KM9COMMON STOCK333,013.00001,600,813.50.12
COAL INDIA LTD /INR/B4Z9XF5COMMON STOCK456,260.00001,993,871.56.14
VAKRANGEE LTD /INR/B7T1QT3COMMON STOCK136,987.000066,002.75.00
AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD /INR/B8BGVX2COMMON STOCK125,471.00001,479,152.36.11
VMART RETAIL LTD /INR/B8XF8R0COMMON STOCK81,284.00002,868,636.28.21
CAN FIN HOMES LTD /INR/BF0VND1COMMON STOCK280,995.00001,575,729.96.11
MAS FINANCIAL SERVICES L /INR/BF1QNZ7COMMON STOCK205,607.00001,849,453.64.13
GULF OIL LUBRICANTS INDI /INR/BNLP7Z8COMMON STOCK284,863.00003,725,213.47.27
AXIS BANK LTD-FOREIGN /INR/BPFJHC7COMMON STOCK400,357.00003,220,842.27.23
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD /INR/BV8TBJ1COMMON STOCK474,427.00002,092,642.45.15
MANPASAND BEVERAGES LTD /INR/BYM6HJ1COMMON STOCK275,751.0000908,232.30.07
SBI LIFE INSURANCE CO LT /INR/BZ60N32COMMON STOCK243,980.00002,489,428.71.18
JSW STEEL LTD /INR/BZBYJJ7COMMON STOCK411,674.00002,016,443.16.15
KIMIA FARMA PERSERO TBK /IDR/6370183COMMON STOCK11,085,695.00002,022,537.03.15
PT BANK CENTRAL ASIA TBK /IDR/B01C1P6COMMON STOCK2,122,400.00003,459,745.36.25
TOWER BERSAMA INFRASTRUC /IDR/B4MW045COMMON STOCK2,899,837.00001,056,249.34.08
ACE HARDWARE INDONESIA /IDR/B7JW351COMMON STOCK29,598,200.00002,658,318.29.19
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA /IDR/BCDBLX3COMMON STOCK6,431,600.00001,202,118.11.09
NIPPON INDOSARI CORPINDO /IDR/BGLL939COMMON STOCK19,601,511.00001,536,627.48.11
KERRY GROUP PLC-A /EUR/4519579COMMON STOCK29,798.00003,148,584.60.23
RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC-SP ADRRYAAY783513203COMMON STOCK12,769.00001,480,054.79.11
PLAYTECH PLC /GBP/B7S9G98COMMON STOCK25,391.0000263,901.99.02
RAMI LEVI CHAIN STORES H /ILS/B3CR162COMMON STOCK39,601.00001,970,056.90.14
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHCHKP2181334COMMON STOCK14,064.00001,369,271.04.10
GRUPPO MUTUIONLINE SPA /EUR/MOLB1Y6V63COMMON STOCK178,481.00002,771,055.92.20
BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA /EUR/BYWP840COMMON STOCK376,689.00002,683,213.22.19
YAHOO JAPAN CORP /JPY/6084848COMMON STOCK520,000.00001,886,779.98.14
BRIDGESTONE CORP /JPY/51086132101COMMON STOCK39,000.00001,558,631.13.11
OBIC CO LTD /JPY/46846136749COMMON STOCK33,600.00002,897,626.26.21
KOBAYASHI PHARMACEUTICAL /JPY/49676149457COMMON STOCK44,600.00003,919,592.51.28
USS CO LTD /JPY/47326171494COMMON STOCK34,400.0000649,349.82.05
CHIBA BANK LTD/THE /JPY/6190563COMMON STOCK111,700.0000856,943.99.06
KOSE CORP /JPY/49226194468COMMON STOCK3,900.0000845,403.77.06
CHUGAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO /JPY/45196196408COMMON STOCK46,000.00002,590,513.55.19
KDDI CORP /JPY/94336248990COMMON STOCK152,500.00004,117,195.33.30
DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP I /JPY/86016251448COMMON STOCK127,000.0000734,782.21.05
MORNINGSTAR JAPAN KK /JPY/6261168COMMON STOCK519,100.00001,869,255.92.14
DISCO CORP /JPY/61466270948COMMON STOCK4,000.0000750,692.49.05
EN-JAPAN INC /JPY/6352750COMMON STOCK33,812.00001,655,795.55.12
FUJITSU GENERAL LTD /JPY/67556364283COMMON STOCK123,400.00001,916,238.82.14
PRESTIGE INTERNATIONAL I /JPY/6373632COMMON STOCK288,910.00004,192,453.98.30
NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUT /JPY/43076390921COMMON STOCK73,100.00003,667,132.25.27
HACHIJUNI BANK LTD/THE /JPY/6400626COMMON STOCK110,300.0000488,000.05.04
HIROSE ELECTRIC CO LTD /JPY/68066428725COMMON STOCK19,410.00002,519,699.95.18
ITO EN LTD /JPY/25936455789COMMON STOCK70,400.00002,882,983.10.21
JAPAN TOBACCO INC /JPY/29146474535COMMON STOCK133,900.00003,609,231.62.26
KANSAI PAINT CO LTD /JPY/6483746COMMON STOCK55,900.00001,195,301.65.09
KAO CORP /JPY/44526483809COMMON STOCK82,600.00006,389,204.93.46
KOITO MANUFACTURING CO L /JPY/72766496324COMMON STOCK31,800.00002,330,306.15.17
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC /JPY/6513126COMMON STOCK38,700.00001,857,167.09.13
SYSTENA CORPORATION /JPY/6537881COMMON STOCK268,000.00003,009,128.50.22
DIGITAL ARTS INC /JPY/6543587COMMON STOCK48,100.00002,564,250.81.19
SOHGO SECURITY SERVICES /JPY/23316546359COMMON STOCK20,100.0000917,649.69.07
MABUCHI MOTOR CO LTD /JPY/65926551030COMMON STOCK14,100.0000651,755.36.05
SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIA /JPY/83166563024COMMON STOCK36,300.00001,499,342.26.11
MISUMI GROUP INC /JPY/99626595179COMMON STOCK45,200.00001,301,758.32.09
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP /JPY/65036597045COMMON STOCK291,300.00004,118,973.46.30
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO /JPY/6610403COMMON STOCK15,300.00002,267,125.24.16
RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP /JPY/6635677COMMON STOCK139,500.00001,379,066.95.10
NIHON KOHDEN CORP /JPY/68496639970COMMON STOCK57,200.00001,584,802.92.12
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEP /JPY/94326641373COMMON STOCK102,600.00004,804,961.48.35
NISSIN FOOD HOLDINGS CO LTD /JPY/6641760COMMON STOCK10,400.0000771,522.23.06
OMRON CORP /JPY/6659428COMMON STOCK43,100.00002,253,110.83.16
SERIA CO LTD /JPY/27826680718COMMON STOCK52,800.00002,539,885.43.18
ROHTO PHARMACEUTICAL CO /JPY/6747367COMMON STOCK55,700.00001,783,601.86.13
SANTEN PHARMACEUTICAL CO /JPY/6776606COMMON STOCK192,400.00003,333,226.61.24
SECOM CO LTD /JPY/97356791591COMMON STOCK39,700.00002,953,468.45.21
STANLEY ELECTRIC CO LTD /JPY/69236841106COMMON STOCK2,900.000098,482.91.01
SUMITOMO CORP /JPY/80536858946COMMON STOCK199,000.00003,330,665.04.24
SUZUKI MOTOR CORP /JPY/72696865504COMMON STOCK34,400.00001,972,070.27.14
TAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO /JPY/6870445COMMON STOCK37,200.00001,516,592.46.11
TERUMO CORP /JPY/45436885074COMMON STOCK74,700.00004,411,244.42.32
TOYO SUISAN KAISHA LTD /JPY/6899967COMMON STOCK74,000.00002,636,339.46.19
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC /JPY/45036985383COMMON STOCK129,300.00001,973,566.52.14
YAMATO HOLDINGS CO LTD /JPY/90646985565COMMON STOCK32,700.0000936,508.06.07
YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP /JPY/6986427COMMON STOCK54,600.0000992,793.70.07
SEGA SAMMY HOLDINGS INC /JPY/6460B02RK08COMMON STOCK45,600.0000802,569.53.06
SEVEN & I HOLDINGS CO LT /JPY/3382B0FS5D6COMMON STOCK114,400.00005,053,293.88.37
YAKUODO CO LTD /JPY/B0H4MV9COMMON STOCK54,200.00001,976,657.12.14
INPEX CORPORATION /JPY/B10RB15COMMON STOCK157,000.00001,741,181.73.13
QOL CO LTD /JPY/B11V893COMMON STOCK87,400.00001,862,820.61.14
YUME NO MACHI SOUZOU IIN /JPY/B13V385COMMON STOCK117,001.00002,213,377.31.16
INFOMART CORP /JPY/2492B18RC03COMMON STOCK299,565.00003,071,311.64.22
CARENET INC /JPY/B1VPZK5COMMON STOCK10,183.0000106,312.18.01
TRUST TECH INC /JPY/B1XC021COMMON STOCK46,000.00001,372,434.70.10
ARCLAND SERVICE HOLDINGS /JPY/B23QCF7COMMON STOCK105,700.00002,354,718.96.17
SMS CO LTD /JPY/2175B2PLYM1COMMON STOCK93,369.00003,491,791.19.25
JAPAN MATERIAL CO LTD /JPY/B4KGDQ2COMMON STOCK230,600.00003,715,897.09.27
JAPAN PROPERTY MANAGEMEN /JPY/B4Q77X4COMMON STOCK98,789.00001,331,874.13.10
VECTOR INC /JPY/B7MTYY5COMMON STOCK120,700.00002,437,271.84.18
NORTH PACIFIC BANK LTD /JPY/B7VKZP7COMMON STOCK165,400.0000544,973.50.04
STRIKE CO LTD /JPY/BD6C2P9COMMON STOCK5,499.0000203,873.80.01
RAKUS CO LTD /JPY/BD87BM2COMMON STOCK229,498.00003,784,623.09.27
JAPAN ELEVATOR SERVICE H /JPY/BF0QWT5COMMON STOCK71,500.00001,459,163.25.11
M&A CAPITAL PARTNERS CO /JPY/BFTRL69COMMON STOCK56,533.00005,464,563.20.40
MEBUKI FINANCIAL GROUP I /JPY/BH0VTS2COMMON STOCK185,700.0000673,558.83.05
IR JAPAN HOLDINGS LTD /JPY/BV8TBH9COMMON STOCK46,400.00001,194,239.60.09
OPEN DOOR INC /JPY/BYM5YY2COMMON STOCK212,600.00004,152,300.52.30
ITOKURO INC /JPY/BYMK2Q5COMMON STOCK36,100.00002,000,556.46.15
EVOLABLE ASIA CORP /JPY/BYQ3G35COMMON STOCK74,945.00001,444,868.44.10
KUSURI NO AOKI HOLDINGS /JPY/BYX8TV2COMMON STOCK38,600.00002,832,659.74.21
EXPERIAN PLC /GBP/B19NLV4COMMON STOCK84,760.00002,075,249.12.15
SHIRE PLC /GBP/B2QKY05COMMON STOCK72,166.00003,945,937.29.29
SANNE GROUP PLC /GBP/BVRZ8S8COMMON STOCK280,413.00002,378,201.74.17
CORESTATE CAPITAL HOLDIN /EUR/BZ168H4COMMON STOCK21,574.00001,213,430.16.09
DUTCH LADY MILK INDS BHD /MYR/6289160COMMON STOCK128,000.00002,174,401.19.16
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYS /MYR/B09FGC9COMMON STOCK343,000.00001,706,222.99.12
MY EG SERVICES BHD /MYR/B1KL2D6COMMON STOCK4,187,967.0000932,606.59.07
ASTRO MALAYSIA HOLDINGS /MYR/B7W5GK3COMMON STOCK1,507,600.0000528,999.41.04
7-ELEVEN MALAYSIA HOLDIN /MYR/BMN9S81COMMON STOCK11,070,531.00004,226,595.22.31
GRUMA S.A.B.-B /MXN/2392545COMMON STOCK117,056.00001,231,973.74.09
INFRAESTRUCTURA ENERGETI /MXN/B84XBP2COMMON STOCK618,128.00002,581,088.23.19
GRUPO LALA SAB DE CV /MXN/BFNXZM7COMMON STOCK632,878.0000693,286.63.05
WALMART DE MEXICO SAB DE /MXN/BW1YVH8COMMON STOCK1,054,496.00002,656,735.42.19
UNIFIN FINANCIERA SAB DE /MXN/BXVM276COMMON STOCK923,180.00002,627,337.77.19
QUALITAS CONTROLADORA SA /MXN/BYMXF65COMMON STOCK1,431,500.00003,688,426.29.27
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CV SERIES LAMX02364W105COMMON STOCK137,298.00002,129,491.98.15
BANCO SANTANDER MEXICO -ADRBSMX05969B103COMMON STOCK233,526.00001,510,913.22.11
FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEX-SP ADRFMX344419106COMMON STOCK33,999.00002,832,796.68.21
AIRBUS SE /EUR/4012250COMMON STOCK20,291.00002,328,255.45.17
RELX NV /EUR/4148810COMMON STOCK91,604.00002,004,205.62.15
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV /EUR/PHIA5986622COMMON STOCK28,315.00001,156,101.49.08
HEINEKEN NV /EUR/HEIA7792559COMMON STOCK45,188.00004,530,350.21.33
ASML HOLDING NV /EUR/B929F46COMMON STOCK15,235.00002,972,365.39.22
ALTICE NV RTS 06/04/18 /EUR/BD85NM0RIGHTS65,321.0000476,376.22.03
ALTICE NV - A /EUR/BYT3416COMMON STOCK65,321.0000230,720.60.02
ING GROEP NV /EUR/BZ57390COMMON STOCK75,655.00001,099,435.97.08
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.CLB2182531COMMON STOCK11,971.00001,486,558.78.11
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NVNXPIB505PN7COMMON STOCK25,307.00002,884,998.00.21
YANDEX NV-AYNDXB5BSZB3COMMON STOCK99,080.00003,321,161.60.24
AMREST HOLDINGS SE /PLN/B07XWG1COMMON STOCK28,814.00003,514,391.96.26
RESTAURANT BRANDS NZ LTD /NZD/RBD6002981COMMON STOCK442,293.00002,406,286.17.17
FREIGHTWAYS LTD /NZD/FRE6687980COMMON STOCK254,334.00001,404,556.30.10
DNB ASA /NOK/4263304COMMON STOCK58,696.00001,048,964.84.08
SPECTRUM ASA /NOK/B3BCN40COMMON STOCK51,921.0000361,602.05.03
PAK SUZUKI MOTOR CO LTD /PKR/6668242COMMON STOCK389,300.00001,547,425.72.11
HASCOL PETROLEUM LTD /PKR/BMM1PK9COMMON STOCK1,031,430.00002,719,775.02.20
COPA HOLDINGS SA-CLASS ACPAP31076105COMMON STOCK11,172.00001,237,857.60.09
PHILIPPINE SEVEN CORP /PHP/6040378COMMON STOCK2,501,145.00006,099,664.59.44
AYALA LAND INC /PHP/ALI6055112COMMON STOCK2,961,735.00002,239,008.05.16
SM INVESTMENTS CORP /PHP/SMB068DB9COMMON STOCK27,740.0000456,719.21.03
METRO PACIFIC INVESTMENT /PHP/MPIB1L8838COMMON STOCK6,732,565.0000594,829.60.04
PEPSI-COLA PRODUCTS PHIL /PHP/PIPB2NRDM4COMMON STOCK168.00007.47.00
BDO UNIBANK INC /PHP/B5VJH76COMMON STOCK874,348.00002,167,274.03.16
CONCEPCION INDUSTRIAL CO /PHP/BGLCDS5COMMON STOCK1,419,306.00001,480,229.14.11
SBERBANK PJSC -SPONSORED ADRSBRCY80585Y308COMMON STOCK382,941.00005,495,203.35.40
SBERBANK PJSC -SPONSORED ADRB5SC091COMMON STOCK12,168.0000174,463.34.01
RIVERSTONE HOLDINGS LTD /SGD/B1G16Z0COMMON STOCK2,072,500.00001,499,770.84.11
SHENG SIONG GROUP LTD /SGD/B657MH8COMMON STOCK1,837,100.00001,383,907.51.10
BIDVEST GROUP LTD /ZAR/6100089COMMON STOCK215,834.00003,422,302.29.25
ITALTILE LTD /ZAR/6468602COMMON STOCK2,233,915.00002,400,458.64.17
FIRSTRAND LTD /ZAR/FSR6606996COMMON STOCK822,776.00003,875,403.74.28
SASOL LTD /ZAR/6777450COMMON STOCK54,283.00001,967,222.81.14
PEREGRINE HOLDINGS LTD /ZAR/B1FHZ74COMMON STOCK865,709.00001,404,672.03.10
STEINHOFF AFRICA RETAIL /ZAR/BYX8K97COMMON STOCK467,000.0000640,267.83.05
BID CORP LTD /ZAR/BZBFKT7COMMON STOCK153,672.00003,075,570.99.22
SASOL LTD-SPONSORED ADRSSL803866300COMMON STOCK29,325.00001,066,843.50.08
DIO CORP /KRW/6259806COMMON STOCK66,631.00002,331,551.16.17
LG HOUSEHOLD & HEALTH CA /KRW/0519006344456COMMON STOCK1,745.00002,167,011.13.16
KIA MOTORS CORP /KRW/0002706490928COMMON STOCK108,900.00003,135,108.19.23
NAVER CORP /KRW/0354206560393COMMON STOCK6,055.00003,740,911.64.27
TOKAI CARBON KOREA CO LT /KRW/6672384COMMON STOCK10,560.0000673,810.73.05
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO L /KRW/0059306771720COMMON STOCK264,877.000012,406,905.91.90
SAMSUNG LIFE INSURANCE C /KRW/B12C0T9COMMON STOCK17,875.00001,702,603.04.12
AMOREPACIFIC CORP /KRW/090430B15SK50COMMON STOCK10,998.00003,375,874.08.25
TES CO LTD /KRW/B2RM9B6COMMON STOCK43,852.00001,221,449.13.09
KB FINANCIAL GROUP INC /KRW/B3DF0Y6COMMON STOCK92,926.00004,460,268.01.32
VIEWORKS CO LTD /KRW/B3F2324COMMON STOCK35,781.00001,048,341.67.08
BUSINESSON COMMUNICATION /KRW/BF2V191COMMON STOCK95,092.00001,485,316.97.11
MINWISE CO LTD /KRW/BYNJ4W1COMMON STOCK89,041.00001,846,779.18.13
KOMICO LTD /KRW/BYXYVM5COMMON STOCK26,052.0000786,957.65.06
CAIXABANK SA /EUR/B283W97COMMON STOCK498,900.00002,120,879.96.15
AMADEUS IT GROUP SA /EUR/B3MSM28COMMON STOCK141,052.000011,178,166.84.81
GRIFOLS SA-ADRGRFS398438408COMMON STOCK183,965.00004,015,955.95.29
FORTNOX AB /SEK/B1XDPT6COMMON STOCK376,802.00002,807,603.88.20
HEXAGON AB-B SHS /SEK/B1XFTL2COMMON STOCK49,960.00002,816,658.19.20
EWORK GROUP AB /SEK/B2R89B4COMMON STOCK103,597.00001,050,856.51.08
ESSITY AKTIEBOLAG-B /SEK/BF1K7P7COMMON STOCK193,114.00004,896,931.64.36
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN-A /SEK/BXDZ9Q1COMMON STOCK223,465.00002,449,772.34.18
HMS NETWORKS AB /SEK/BZ30ML6COMMON STOCK150,869.00002,618,572.74.19
SIKA AG-BR /CHF/4808084COMMON STOCK115.0000915,629.04.07
SGS SA-REG /CHF/4824778COMMON STOCK1,488.00003,856,320.27.28
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT- /CHF/5962280COMMON STOCK33.0000211,366.01.02
GIVAUDAN-REG /CHF/GIVN5980613COMMON STOCK3,415.00007,592,701.57.55
DORMA KABA HOLDING AG RE /CHF/7050417COMMON STOCK1,368.00001,070,853.12.08
ROCHE HOLDING AG-GENUSSC /CHF/ROG7110388COMMON STOCK28,152.00006,038,419.38.44
NESTLE SA-REG /CHF/7123870COMMON STOCK208,578.000015,721,394.411.14
SCHINDLER HOLDING-PART C /CHF/B11TCY0COMMON STOCK5,029.00001,064,690.46.08
GEBERIT AG-REG /CHF/GEBNB1WGG93COMMON STOCK1,802.0000776,998.46.06
JULIUS BAER GROUP LTD /CHF/B4R2R50COMMON STOCK62,363.00003,629,024.49.26
CIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT /CHF/BCRWZ18COMMON STOCK23,286.00002,138,498.70.16
UBS GROUP AG-REG /CHF/BRJL176COMMON STOCK511,888.00007,692,418.92.56
HOTA INDUSTRIAL MFG CO L /TWD/6246251COMMON STOCK501,000.00002,410,935.23.18
DELTA ELECTRONICS INC /TWD/6260734COMMON STOCK342,000.00001,261,260.13.09
TAIWAN MOBILE CO LTD /TWD/6290496COMMON STOCK809,000.00002,963,509.57.22
ECLAT TEXTILE COMPANY LT /TWD/6345783COMMON STOCK133,890.00001,629,399.88.12
FAR EASTONE TELECOMM CO /TWD/6421854COMMON STOCK1,064,000.00002,709,659.67.20
LARGAN PRECISION CO LTD /TWD/6451668COMMON STOCK19,000.00002,577,994.81.19
POYA INTERNATIONAL CO LT /TWD/6541826COMMON STOCK91,820.0000972,638.09.07
MAKALOT INDUSTRIAL CO LT /TWD/6580432COMMON STOCK274,285.00001,236,035.14.09
HU LANE ASSOCIATE INC /TWD/62796708698COMMON STOCK264,754.00001,270,531.63.09
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MAN /TWD/6889106COMMON STOCK675,000.00005,031,622.83.37
TCI CO LTD /TWD/B6X51B1COMMON STOCK283,803.00003,696,823.78.27
VOLTRONIC POWER TECHNOLO /TWD/B96HCH8COMMON STOCK177,000.00002,790,853.07.20
ONYX HEALTHCARE INC /TWD/BYZTG56COMMON STOCK170,400.0000857,161.24.06
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR-SP ADRTSM874039100COMMON STOCK271,915.000010,523,110.50.76
BANGKOK BANK PCL-FOREIGN /THB/BBL/F6077019COMMON STOCK116,198.0000698,571.49.05
BANGKOK BANK PUBLIC CO-N /THB/BBLR6368360COMMON STOCK155,236.0000913,635.54.07
CP ALL PCL FOREIGN /THB/B08YDF9COMMON STOCK830,100.00002,091,111.37.15
HUMANICA PCL-FOREIGN /THB/BFDB6V7COMMON STOCK4,830,850.00001,808,460.46.13
PLAN B MEDIA PCL-F /THB/BVG6W02COMMON STOCK7,358,600.00001,457,716.74.11
LOGO YAZILIM SANAYI VE T /TRY/B03MVW1COMMON STOCK92,721.0000983,133.92.07
MAVI GIYIM SANAYI VE TIC /TRY/BF5M481COMMON STOCK105,288.00001,132,937.86.08
FIRST ABU DHABI BANK PJS /AED/6624471COMMON STOCK675,472.00002,260,425.03.16
DP WORLD LTDB291WY5COMMON STOCK58,991.00001,325,585.29.10
AVON RUBBER PLC /GBP/0066701COMMON STOCK91,070.00001,694,661.02.12
TULLOW OIL PLC /GBP/0150080COMMON STOCK921,344.00003,078,948.72.22
ACCESSO TECHNOLOGY GROUP /GBP/0177142COMMON STOCK40,150.00001,392,906.68.10
DIAGEO PLC /GBP/DGE0237400COMMON STOCK163,628.00006,009,602.87.44
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO /GBP/0287580COMMON STOCK180,877.00009,303,692.41.68
SPECTRIS PLC /GBP/0330860COMMON STOCK48,755.00001,809,142.09.13
HALMA PLC /GBP/HLMA0405207COMMON STOCK161,742.00002,903,076.73.21
ADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIO /GBP/AMS0453659COMMON STOCK532,898.00002,308,747.68.17
JARDINE LLOYD THOMPSON G /GBP/JLT0520337COMMON STOCK68,572.00001,115,711.67.08
GB GROUP PLC /GBP/0687061COMMON STOCK416,458.00002,978,416.70.22
PRUDENTIAL PLC /GBP/0709954COMMON STOCK131,463.00003,157,160.15.23
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC /GBP/0922320COMMON STOCK119,618.00002,176,309.56.16
INTERTEK GROUP PLC /GBP/3163836COMMON STOCK39,190.00002,847,945.14.21
BURBERRY GROUP PLC /GBP/3174300COMMON STOCK73,084.00002,010,145.07.15
IG GROUP HOLDINGS PLC /GBP/IGGB06QFB7COMMON STOCK84,665.0000972,987.94.07
BUNZL PLC /GBP/BNZLB0744B3COMMON STOCK48,943.00001,489,939.06.11
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC /GBP/RTOB082RF1COMMON STOCK131,597.0000599,438.08.04
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GR /GBP/B0SWJX3COMMON STOCK44,550.00002,651,711.67.19
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP /GBP/RB/B24CGK7COMMON STOCK99,668.00007,633,227.58.55
SMART METERING SYSTEMS P /GBP/B4X1RC8COMMON STOCK364,047.00004,016,610.55.29
CONVATEC GROUP PLC /GBP/BD3VFW7COMMON STOCK849,639.00002,612,002.23.19
COMPASS GROUP PLC /GBP/BD6K457COMMON STOCK252,536.00005,430,062.31.39
IMI PLC /GBP/BGLP8L2COMMON STOCK152,727.00002,355,688.34.17
VODAFONE GROUP PLC /GBP/BH4HKS3COMMON STOCK1,282,122.00003,279,884.71.24
HORIZON DISCOVERY GROUP /GBP/BK8FL36COMMON STOCK584,672.00001,297,829.95.09
PATISSERIE HOLDINGS PLC /GBP/BM4NV50COMMON STOCK308,606.00001,862,486.39.14
CLIPPER LOGISTICS PLC /GBP/BMMV6B7COMMON STOCK655,381.00003,763,468.83.27
GEAR4MUSIC HOLDINGS PLC /GBP/BW9PJQ8COMMON STOCK55,924.0000536,793.65.04
SPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING /GBP/BWFGQN1COMMON STOCK33,623.00002,762,562.38.20
CRODA INTERNATIONAL PLC /GBP/BYZWX76COMMON STOCK9,992.0000619,322.80.04
ASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRAZN046353108COMMON STOCK32,300.00001,196,069.00.09
LIVANOVA PLCLIVNBYMT0J1COMMON STOCK19,734.00001,855,982.70.13
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC- CLBTYKG5480U120COMMON STOCK40,615.00001,124,223.20.08
ANALOG DEVICES INCADI032654105COMMON STOCK41,490.00004,031,998.20.29
ANSYS INCANSS03662Q105COMMON STOCK21,167.00003,445,987.60.25
BOOKING HOLDINGS INCBKNG09857L108COMMON STOCK2,676.00005,643,469.92.41
CADENCE DESIGN SYS INCCDNS127387108COMMON STOCK137,463.00005,835,304.35.42
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COCL194162103COMMON STOCK82,670.00005,215,650.30.38
DENTSPLY SIRONA INCXRAY24906P109COMMON STOCK26,966.00001,181,380.46.09
ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETFIEFA46432F842POOLED INVESTMENTS2,741,492.0000179,924,119.9613.07
ISHARES CORE MSCI EMERGINGIEMG46434G103POOLED INVESTMENTS1,554,785.000086,337,211.056.27
MASTERCARD INC - AMA57636Q104COMMON STOCK19,700.00003,745,364.00.27
NORDSON CORPNDSN655663102COMMON STOCK17,931.00002,252,671.53.16
NVIDIA CORPNVDA67066G104COMMON STOCK2,649.0000668,051.31.05
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONALPM718172109COMMON STOCK21,926.00001,743,994.04.13
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INCTXN882508104COMMON STOCK32,089.00003,591,079.99.26
FHLB D/N 06/01/18313385XN1SHORT TERMS12,584,000.000012,584,000.00.91
GBP/USD FWD 20180615 000006038 USDGBP1295235416FORWARD-1,168,000.0000-1,553,292.70-.11
USD/JPY FWD 20180822 000010098 USDUSD1295198303FORWARD1,953,244.84001,953,244.84.14
USD/JPY FWD 20180823 000010428 USDUSD1295198964FORWARD9,029,511.36009,029,511.36.66
USD/GBP FWD 20180615 000006038 USDUSD1295235416FORWARD1,582,056.00001,582,056.00.11
USD/JPY FWD 20180615 000011553 USDUSD1295236019FORWARD2,450,359.01002,450,359.01.18
JPY/USD FWD 20180822 000010098 USDJPY1295198303FORWARD-205,000,000.0000-1,895,104.75-.14
JPY/USD FWD 20180823 000010428 USDJPY1295198964FORWARD-955,995,000.0000-8,838,188.20-.64
JPY/USD FWD 20180615 000011553 USDJPY1295236019FORWARD-268,442,000.0000-2,469,599.67-.18

As of 05/31/2018.

Distributions

Fund NameFund CusipDistribution TypeAmount per ShareEx DateReinvest DateReinvest Price
Destinations International Equity Fund10964R301Dividend0.07368612/15/201712/15/2017$11.40
Destinations International Equity Fund10964R301Short-Term Capital Gains0.00473912/15/201712/15/2017$11.40

Fees and expenses

Type Amount
Management Fees 1.00%
Distribution and Service (12b-1) Fees None
Other Expenses 0.24%
Acquired Fund Fees and Expenses (AFFE) 0.03%
Total Annual Fund Operating Expenses 1.27%
Fee Waivers and Expense Reimbursements -0.22%
Total Annual Fund Operating Expenses Less Fee Waivers and Expense Reimbursements 1.05%*

*Effective March 20, 2017, the Fund’s adviser, Brinker Capital, Inc. (“Brinker” or the “Adviser”), has contractually agreed to waive a portion of its management fee for a period of one year as necessary to keep the Fund’s management fee from exceeding 0.39% more than the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser. This contractual waiver will only apply if the Fund’s total management fees exceed the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser plus 0.39%, and will not affect the Fund’s total management fees if they are less than such amount. This fee waiver and reimbursement agreement shall remain in effect until June 30, 2018. The agreement may be amended or terminated only with the consent of the Board of Trustees.

Individual Investor Contact Information
1-877-771-7979
Monday – Friday 8:30 am – 5:00 pm EST

 

Or write to the Funds at:
Brinker Capital Destinations Funds
P.O. Box 2175
Milwaukee, WI 53201

 

Overnight/Certified Mail:
Brinker Capital Destinations Funds
235 W. Galena Street
Milwaukee, WI 53212
Investment Adviser
Brinker Capital, Inc.
1055 Westlakes Drive, Suite 250
Berwyn, PA 19312
www.brinkercapital.com

 

Distributor
Foreside Fund Services, LLC
Three Canal Plaza, Suite 100
Portland, ME 04101
www.foreside.com

 

Mutual fund investing involves risk. The value of your investment in a Fund could go down. Multi-investment management styles may lead to overlapping securities transactions and higher transaction expenses compared to single investment management styles. Outcomes depend on the skill of the sub-advisers and adviser and the allocation of assets amongst them, as well as market fluctuations and industry/economic trends etc.
Before investing you should consider the Destinations Funds’ investment objectives, risks, charges and expenses carefully. The prospectus contains this and other information about the Funds. You may obtain a copy of the prospectus by calling 1-877-771-7979. The prospectus should be read carefully before investing.

Any tax or legal information provided is not an exhaustive interpretation of some of the current income tax regulations. Investors must consult their tax advisor or legal counsel for advice and information concerning their particular situation. Neither the Funds nor any of their representatives may give legal or tax advice.

The Destinations Funds are distributed by Foreside Fund Services, LLC.

Copyright © 2017 Brinker Capital Destinations Trust. All rights reserved.

brinker capital redirect
Contact Us

Please send us an inquiry anytime and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt

Web Link Redirect

You are now leaving www.destinationsfunds.com and entering a linked web site. Destinations Funds is not responsible for the information presented on the linked site.

FAQ’s placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Legal placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Privacy Policy placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Proxy Voting Information placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Destinations Funds Prospectus

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Business Continuity Plan placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Destinations Funds SAI

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Holdings placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Performance placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Annual Report placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Semi-Annual Report placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Fact Sheet placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Web Link Redirect

You are now leaving www.destinationsfunds.com and entering a linked web site. Destinations Funds is not responsible for the information presented on the linked site.