Destinations International Equity Fund

Overview

The Destinations International Equity Fund seeks long-term capital appreciation and invests in equity securities of foreign markets, including emerging and frontier markets, across market capitalizations.

Employing a multi-manager approach, the Fund currently allocates assets among the following sub-advisers:

  • BAMCO, Inc. is the sub-adviser of Baron Emerging Markets which employs a long-term investment approach that seeks out appropriately capitalized open-ended growth opportunities, exceptional leadership, and sustainable competitive advantages.
  • MFS Investment Management is the sub-adviser of MFS International Value which employs a contrarian investment process that seeks companies that are undervalued compared to intrinsic value.
  • T. Rowe Price Associates, Inc. is the sub-adviser of T. Rowe Price International Growth which focuses on companies with the potential to achieve long term earnings growth that have a leading market position, technological leadership or proprietary advantage and seasoned management.
  • Wasatch Advisors, Inc. is a sub-adviser of Wasatch International Micro Cap which targets inefficient segments of international equity markets with a focus on high-quality companies that offer long duration earnings and revenue growth and are trading at a reasonable valuation.
Fund performance as of 6/30/17
Annualized
MTD QTD YTD 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years Since
Inception
Destinations International Equity Fund
0.28%
6.60%
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
6.60%
MSCI All Country World Index ex USA
0.35%
5.99%
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
5.89%

Performance data quoted represents past performance; past performance does not guarantee future results. The investment return and principal value of an investment will fluctuate so that an investor’s shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. Current performance may be lower or higher than the performance quoted. Performance data current to the most recent month-end may be obtained by calling 1-877-771-7979. Year-to-date (YTD) returns are not listed for the Funds as a full year of performance does not yet exist.

*Effective March 20, 2017, the Fund’s adviser, Brinker Capital, Inc. (“Brinker” or the “Adviser”), has contractually agreed to waive a portion of its management fee for a period of one year as necessary to keep the Fund’s management fee from exceeding 0.39% more than the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser. This contractual waiver will only apply if the Fund’s total management fees exceed the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser plus 0.39%, and will not affect the Fund’s total management fees if they are less than such amount. This fee waiver and reimbursement agreement shall remain in effect until June 30, 2018. The agreement may be amended or terminated only with the consent of the Board of Trustees.

MSCI All Country World ex USA Index Definition: A market-capitalization-weighted index maintained by MSCI and designed to provide a broad measure of stock performance throughout the world, with the exception of U.S.-based companies. The MSCI All Country World ex USA Index includes both developed and emerging markets.

An investment in the Destinations International Equity Fund is subject to risk, including the possible loss of principal amount invested.

Concentration is the risk that issuers in a single country, a small number of countries, or a particular geographic region or issuers in an industry or sector can react similarly to market, economic, political, regulatory, geopolitical, and other conditions. 

Derivatives, such as futures, involve risks different from, or possibly greater than, risks associated with investing directly in securities and other traditional investments. Specific risk issues include tax issues, increased potential for losses and/or costs to the Fund, and a potential reduction in gains to the Fund.

Foreign securities subject the Fund to the risks associated with investing in the particular country of an issuer, including the political, regulatory, economic, social, diplomatic and other conditions or events, as well as risks associated with less developed custody and settlement practices. Foreign securities may be more volatile and less liquid than securities of U.S. companies.

Risks of foreign investment tend to be greater in emerging markets, which tend to be more likely to experience political turmoil or rapid change to market or economic conditions. 

Frontier markets, considered to be a subset of emerging markets, generally have smaller economies and less mature capital markets than emerging markets. As a result, the risks are magnified in frontier market countries.

Liquidity risk refers to the possibility that securities cannot be readily sold within seven days at approximately the price at which the Fund has valued them.

With securities lending risk, the Fund may lose money from securities lending if, for example, it is delayed in or prevented from selling the collateral after the loan is made or recovering the securities loaned or if it incurs losses on the reinvestment of cash collateral.

Stocks of smaller companies may be subject to more abrupt or erratic market movements than stocks of larger, more established companies and typically are traded in lower volume, are less liquid. These risks may be heightened with respect to micro-cap companies.

Fund facts
  • Ticker: DIEFX
  • CUSIP: 10964R301
  • Benchmark: MSCI All Country World Index ex USA
  • Inception date: 03/20/2017
  • Gross expense ratio: 1.32%
  • Net expense ratio: 1.17%*
Daily NAV Date: 09/18/2017

Management team

  • Jeffrey W. Raupp
    Jeffrey W. Raupp Director of Investments

    Jeffrey W. Raupp, CFA, MBA, is Director of Investments at Brinker Capital with portfolio management responsibilities for the Destinations program. He also serves as chair of Brinker Capital’s asset allocation committee. Mr. Raupp joined Brinker Capital in 1996 as an operations manager and has been a portfolio manager for the Destinations program since 2001. Prior to joining Brinker Capital, Mr. Raupp was an electronic engineer and project manager for a small electronics firm. He also served as an officer in the United States Army. Mr. Raupp has a B.S. in Mechanical Engineering from the University of Delaware and a MBA in Finance from Villanova University.

  • Amy L. Magnotta
    Amy L. Magnotta Senior Vice President

    Amy L. Magnotta, CFA, is a Senior Vice President at Brinker Capital with portfolio management responsibilities for the Destinations program. Ms. Magnotta joined Brinker Capital in 2006 as a senior analyst and has been portfolio manager for the Destinations program since 2007. Prior to joining Brinker Capital, Ms. Magnotta was an associate at Franklin Park Associates from 2004 to 2006 and an associate at BlackRock from 2001 to 2004. Ms. Magnotta has a B.S. in Finance from Lehigh University.

  • Leigh A. Lowman
    Leigh A. Lowman Investment Manager

    Leigh A. Lowman is an Investment Manager at Brinker Capital with portfolio management responsibilities for the Destinations program. Prior to joining Brinker Capital in 2015, Ms. Lowman was an outreach analyst for The Investment Fund for Foundations (TIFF) and a senior associate for Mondrian Investment Partners. Ms. Lowman was previously at Brinker Capital from 2004 to 2010 as an investment associate and operations analyst. Ms. Lowman has a B.A. in Economics from Wittenberg University.

Performance

Fund performance as of 6/30/17
Annualized
MTD QTD YTD 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years Since
Inception
Inception
Date
Gross
expense
ratio
Net
expense
ratio*
Destinations International Equity Fund
0.28%
6.60%
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
6.60%
3/20/2017
1.32%
1.17%
MSCI All Country World Index ex USA
0.35%
5.99%
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
5.89%

Performance data quoted represents past performance; past performance does not guarantee future results. The investment return and principal value of an investment will fluctuate so that an investor’s shares, when redeemed, may be worth more or less than their original cost. Current performance may be lower or higher than the performance quoted. Performance data current to the most recent month-end may be obtained by calling 1-877-771-7979. Year-to-date (YTD) returns are not listed for the Funds as a full year of performance does not yet exist.

*Effective March 20, 2017, the Fund’s adviser, Brinker Capital, Inc. (“Brinker” or the “Adviser”), has contractually agreed to waive a portion of its management fee for a period of one year as necessary to keep the Fund’s management fee from exceeding 0.39% more than the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser. This contractual waiver will only apply if the Fund’s total management fees exceed the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser plus 0.39%, and will not affect the Fund’s total management fees if they are less than such amount. This fee waiver and reimbursement agreement shall remain in effect until June 30, 2018. The agreement may be amended or terminated only with the consent of the Board of Trustees.

MSCI All Country World ex USA Index Definition: A market-capitalization-weighted index maintained by MSCI and designed to provide a broad measure of stock performance throughout the world, with the exception of U.S.-based companies. The MSCI All Country World ex USA Index includes both developed and emerging markets.

Holdings

Security DescriptionTicker SymbolSecurity IDSecurity Type DescriptionQuantityBase Market ValuePercent TNA
AUSTRALIAN DOLLARCASHAUDCURRENCY6.90005.49.00
BRAZIL REALCASHBRLCURRENCY10,389.26003,300.43.00
CANADIAN DOLLARCASHCADCURRENCY3,339.77002,674.92.00
DANISH KRONECASHDKKCURRENCY-11.6900-1.87-.00
EGYPTIAN POUNDCASHEGPCURRENCY192.110010.89.00
EUROCASHEURCURRENCY-20.1700-24.01-.00
HONG KONG DOLLARCASHHKDCURRENCY5,071.2100648.01.00
INDIAN RUPEECASHINRCURRENCY5,059,633.550079,137.15.01
RUPIAH INDONESIACASHIDRCURRENCY8.7800.00.00
MALAYSIAN RINGGITCASHMYRCURRENCY.0400.01.00
MEXICAN PESOCASHMXNCURRENCY40,237.50002,250.04.00
NEW ZEALAND DOLLARCASHNZDCURRENCY42.530030.54.00
SINGAPORE DOLLARCASHSGDCURRENCY24,156.820017,815.42.00
SOUTH AFRICA RANDCASHZARCURRENCY350,406.550026,931.77.00
SWEDISH KRONACASHSEKCURRENCY-93.8400-11.81-.00
NEW TAIWAN DOLLARCASHTWDCURRENCY1,228,581.200040,767.22.00
BRITISH POUNDSCASHGBPCURRENCY122,494.0700158,409.33.01
US DOLLARSCASHUSDCURRENCY40,655,275.930040,655,275.933.22
BANCO MACRO SA-ADRBMA05961W105COMMON STOCK17,485.00001,815,117.85.14
YPF S.A.-SPONSORED ADRYPF984245100COMMON STOCK118,740.00002,381,924.40.19
WEBJET LTD /AUD/WEB6015815COMMON STOCK468,439.00004,456,697.56.35
AMCOR LIMITED /AUD/AMC6066608COMMON STOCK270,909.00003,481,664.72.28
ORICA LTD /AUD/ORI6458001COMMON STOCK89,805.00001,453,992.51.12
WOODSIDE PETROLEUM LTD /AUD/6979728COMMON STOCK18,470.0000425,322.97.03
BRAMBLES LTD /AUD/BXBB1FJ0C0COMMON STOCK651,439.00004,840,618.12.38
NANOSONICS LTD /AUD/B1WF979COMMON STOCK626,709.00001,302,696.81.10
DULUXGROUP LTD /AUD/B3VL4P5COMMON STOCK309,078.00001,637,819.14.13
SOUTH32 LTD /AUD/BWSW5D9COMMON STOCK956,347.00002,224,867.97.18
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG /EUR/5289837COMMON STOCK83,515.00003,535,524.81.28
BRAC BANK LTD /BDT/B1QS725COMMON STOCK2,967,985.00003,158,971.54.25
KBC GROEP NV /EUR/KBC4497749COMMON STOCK18,569.00001,527,329.11.12
ANHEUSER-BUSCH INBEV SA/ /EUR/BYYHL23COMMON STOCK24,330.00002,884,964.63.23
HISCOX LTD /GBP/BVZHXQ9COMMON STOCK78,388.00001,296,063.61.10
ESPRIT HOLDINGS LTD /HKD/6321642COMMON STOCK691,000.0000400,055.60.03
MAN WAH HOLDINGS LTD /HKD/B58YWF7COMMON STOCK1,622,985.00001,509,711.82.12
JARDINE MATHESON HLDGS LTD6472119COMMON STOCK48,000.00003,154,527.89.25
CREDICORP LTDBAPG2519Y108COMMON STOCK4,503.0000913,388.52.07
KROTON EDUCACIONAL SA /BRL/2836946COMMON STOCK347,275.00001,982,474.31.16
TOTVS SA /BRL/B10LQP6COMMON STOCK121,686.00001,200,682.10.10
BM&F BOVESPA SA /BRL/B2RHNV9COMMON STOCK250,700.00001,761,673.52.14
MULTIPLUS SA /BRL/B3PRVV4COMMON STOCK28,108.0000334,936.89.03
SMILES SA /BRL/B97PYY2COMMON STOCK134,050.00002,960,057.02.23
LINX SA /BRL/B9DL3B4COMMON STOCK200,530.00001,167,690.61.09
BB SEGURIDADE PARTICIPAC /BRL/B9N3SQ0COMMON STOCK314,200.00002,766,848.48.22
WIZ SOLUCOES E CORRETAGE /BRL/BF13KV3COMMON STOCK518,655.00002,805,945.22.22
TIM PARTICIPACOES SA-ADRTSU88706P205COMMON STOCK41,155.0000732,970.55.06
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAY /CAD/CP13645T100COMMON STOCK18,200.00002,832,439.23.22
ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD /CAD/2011646COMMON STOCK47,374.00002,262,553.86.18
COMPUTER MODELLING GROUP /CAD/CMG205249105COMMON STOCK181,846.00001,319,550.49.10
CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURC /CAD/CNQ2171573COMMON STOCK104,700.00003,225,989.35.26
EQUITABLE GROUP INC /CAD/294505102COMMON STOCK37,346.00001,633,167.75.13
FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HLDGS /CAD/FFH303901102COMMON STOCK6,937.00003,606,317.70.29
SEVEN GENERATIONS ENERGY /CAD/81783Q105COMMON STOCK80,593.00001,227,081.76.10
SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC /CAD/SLF866796105COMMON STOCK33,800.00001,298,073.77.10
MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INCMGA559222401COMMON STOCK28,466.00001,369,214.60.11
LEKOIL LTD - DI /GBP/B9FFQF9COMMON STOCK1,357,050.0000320,123.31.03
KINGDEE INTERNATIONAL SF /HKD/6327587COMMON STOCK2,632,707.00001,123,600.40.09
TONGDA GROUP HOLDINGS LT /HKD/6986410324COMMON STOCK4,042,344.00001,121,329.09.09
SINO BIOPHARMACEUTICAL /HKD/B00XSF9COMMON STOCK2,101,423.00001,845,591.12.15
CHINA MENGNIU DAIRY CO /HKD/B01B1L9COMMON STOCK1,760,418.00004,113,785.10.33
SHENZHOU INTERNATIONAL G /HKD/B0MP1B0COMMON STOCK223,811.00001,793,829.76.14
SUNNY OPTICAL TECH /HKD/B1YBT08COMMON STOCK126,112.00001,830,103.59.14
YIHAI INTERNATIONAL HOLD /HKD/BD9GZX7COMMON STOCK1,013,000.0000691,436.28.05
CHINA MEIDONG AUTO HOLDI /HKD/BH0VXF7COMMON STOCK271,367.000095,063.09.01
WH GROUP LTD /HKD/BLLHKZ1COMMON STOCK2,868,683.00002,999,563.89.24
TENCENT HOLDINGS LTD /HKD/BMMV2K8COMMON STOCK306,541.000013,025,457.661.03
CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LT /HKD/BW9P816COMMON STOCK510,000.00006,689,419.43.53
GINKO INTERNATIONAL CO L /TWD/B7X3BR8COMMON STOCK102,000.0000801,267.65.06
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING-SP ADRBABA01609W102COMMON STOCK78,411.000013,466,305.141.07
BAIDU INCBIDU056752108COMMON STOCK22,467.00005,123,599.35.41
BITAUTO HOLDINGS LTD-ADRBITA091727107COMMON STOCK52,175.00001,867,865.00.15
CTRIP.COM INTERNATIONAL-ADRCTRP22943F100COMMON STOCK80,039.00004,118,006.55.33
58.COM INC-ADRWUBA31680Q104COMMON STOCK15,000.0000939,450.00.07
MOMO INC-SPON ADRMOMO60879B107COMMON STOCK11,147.0000429,493.91.03
TAL EDUCATION GROUP- ADRTAL874080104COMMON STOCK103,140.00003,138,550.20.25
WEIBO CORP-SPON ADRWB948596101COMMON STOCK452.000045,697.20.00
BANCO SANTANDER-CHILE-ADRBSAC05965X109COMMON STOCK63,150.00001,847,137.50.15
QUIMICA Y MINERA CHIL-SP ADRSQM833635105COMMON STOCK41,425.00001,944,075.25.15
SINOPHARM GROUP CO-H /HKD/B3ZVDV0COMMON STOCK379,814.00001,716,366.40.14
HAITONG SECURITIES CO LTD/HKDB71SXC4COMMON STOCK977,137.00001,646,004.55.13
MIDEA GROUP CO LTD-A /CNH/BD5CPP1COMMON STOCK371,769.00002,312,344.88.18
HANGZHOU HIKVISION DIGIT /CNH/BD5CPQ2COMMON STOCK433,299.00002,117,586.71.17
GN STORE NORD A/S /DKK/GN4501093COMMON STOCK64,128.00002,128,098.66.17
JYSKE BANK-REG /DKK/JYSKB0386J1COMMON STOCK13,301.0000800,704.54.06
SYDBANK A/S /DKK/SYDBB06JSP1COMMON STOCK17,639.0000688,673.83.05
ROYAL UNIBREW /DKK/BX8ZX20COMMON STOCK49,904.00002,737,398.90.22
CLEOPATRA HOSPITAL /EGP/BYY7D05COMMON STOCK967,688.00001,503,098.14.12
WARTSILA /EUR/WRT1V4525189COMMON STOCK9,392.0000648,516.81.05
OLVI OYJ-A SHARES /EUR/OLVAS4622165COMMON STOCK32,753.00001,219,959.42.10
SAMPO OYJ-A SHS /EUR/SAMAS5226038COMMON STOCK76,709.00004,051,370.69.32
L'OREAL /EUR/OR4057808COMMON STOCK5,984.00001,265,258.76.10
DASSAULT AVIATION SA /EUR/4067164COMMON STOCK1,751.00002,676,433.83.21
THALES SA /EUR/HO4162791COMMON STOCK13,208.00001,463,719.74.12
LECTRA /EUR/LSS4508663COMMON STOCK33,991.0000940,770.76.07
PERNOD RICARD SA /EUR/RI4682329COMMON STOCK40,523.00005,541,965.07.44
SCHNEIDER ELEC SA /EUR/4834108COMMON STOCK72,326.00005,838,695.68.46
ESKER SA /EUR/5267639COMMON STOCK28,574.00001,616,711.88.13
DASSAULT SYSTEMES SA /EUR/DSY5330047COMMON STOCK19,935.00001,965,675.16.16
NEOPOST SA /EUR/NEO5617096COMMON STOCK10,166.0000442,148.70.04
SANOFI /EUR/5671735COMMON STOCK19,392.00001,893,733.69.15
EULER HERMES GROUP /EUR/ELE5950661COMMON STOCK5,382.0000639,135.00.05
BNP PARIBAS /EUR/BNP7309681COMMON STOCK30,531.00002,325,938.97.18
LEGRAND SA /EUR/LRB11ZRK9COMMON STOCK43,576.00003,055,927.20.24
TOTAL SA /EUR/B15C557COMMON STOCK48,021.00002,485,073.41.20
AKKA TECHNOLOGIES /EUR/B188LG5COMMON STOCK19,356.0000972,552.71.08
MGI DIGITAL GRAPHIC TECH /EUR/B18FJV7COMMON STOCK10,242.0000639,148.92.05
DANONE /EUR/BNB1Y9TB3COMMON STOCK92,522.00007,294,137.75.58
AIR LIQUIDE SA /EUR/B1YXBJ7COMMON STOCK19,549.00002,390,294.87.19
ID LOGISTICS GROUP /EUR/B4RFDT5COMMON STOCK11,367.00001,878,478.64.15
NEXUS AG /EUR/4100553COMMON STOCK34,067.0000998,726.49.08
FRESENIUS SE & CO KGAA /EUR/4352097COMMON STOCK49,861.00004,221,235.64.33
GEA GROUP AG /EUR/4557104COMMON STOCK61,166.00002,696,824.98.21
MERCK KGAA /EUR/MRK4741844COMMON STOCK18,692.00002,054,961.42.16
BAYER AG-REG /EUR/5069211COMMON STOCK73,639.00009,432,700.47.75
HENKEL AG & CO KGAA /EUR/5076705COMMON STOCK44,959.00006,026,723.99.48
BEIERSDORF AG /EUR/BEI5107401COMMON STOCK10,049.00001,073,258.10.09
TAG IMMOBILIEN AG /EUR/TEG5735631COMMON STOCK61,067.00001,019,284.17.08
LINDE AG /EUR/5740817COMMON STOCK8,421.00001,615,115.60.13
CANCOM SE /EUR/5772627COMMON STOCK21,569.00001,479,331.59.12
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG /EUR/IFX5889505COMMON STOCK142,867.00003,296,240.71.26
ISRA VISION AG /EUR/5949777COMMON STOCK12,167.00002,114,731.96.17
WIRECARD AG /EUR/WDI7508927COMMON STOCK22,717.00001,937,244.01.15
DEUTSCHE WOHNEN SE /EUR/DWNIB0YZ0Z5COMMON STOCK108,547.00004,611,377.68.37
SYMRISE AG /EUR/SY1B1JB4K8COMMON STOCK42,994.00003,143,656.12.25
XING AG /EUR/B1JTY91COMMON STOCK7,971.00002,452,187.69.19
HYPOPORT AG /EUR/B28XLF6COMMON STOCK19,815.00002,938,810.50.23
BRENNTAG AG /EUR/B4YVF56COMMON STOCK32,856.00001,744,367.91.14
TELEFONICA DEUTSCHLAND H /EUR/B7VG6L8COMMON STOCK390,572.00002,114,810.19.17
LEG IMMOBILIEN AG /EUR/B9G6L89COMMON STOCK15,966.00001,614,453.64.13
VONOVIA SE /EUR/BBJPFY1COMMON STOCK102,882.00004,349,540.97.34
SCOUT24 AG /EUR/BYT9340COMMON STOCK49,410.00001,991,053.60.16
STRATEC BIOMEDICAL AG /EUR/BYTK8S2COMMON STOCK21,817.00001,350,251.97.11
AUMANN AG /EUR/BYW82K3COMMON STOCK14,643.00001,157,842.98.09
VA-Q-TEC AG /EUR/BZ13VD2COMMON STOCK37,748.0000786,966.27.06
SARANTIS SA /EUR/SAR7124958COMMON STOCK121,217.00001,732,043.76.14
CHINA MOBILE LTD /HKD/9416073556COMMON STOCK196,747.00002,086,134.31.17
CHINA OVERSEAS LAND & IN /HKD/6886192150COMMON STOCK710,000.00002,491,623.59.20
CHINA EVERBRIGHT LTD /HKD/1656455143COMMON STOCK781,705.00001,787,500.73.14
VITASOY INTL HOLDINGS LT /HKD/3456927590COMMON STOCK972,000.00002,138,374.66.17
TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO /HKD/669B0190C7COMMON STOCK323,711.00001,675,744.63.13
AIA GROUP LTD /HKD/B4TX8S1COMMON STOCK714,200.00005,484,620.04.43
THE BYKE HOSPITALITY LTD /INR/6086338COMMON STOCK364,233.00001,055,395.37.08
TATA COMMUNICATIONS LTD /INR/TCOM6114745COMMON STOCK149,752.00001,536,231.92.12
BRITANNIA INDUSTRIES LTD /INR/6124777COMMON STOCK27,500.00001,820,432.44.14
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD- /INR/6135661COMMON STOCK146,421.00002,239,394.08.18
SUPREME INDUSTRIES LTD-F /INR/6136073COMMON STOCK124,938.00002,401,804.66.19
CAN FIN HOMES LTD /INR/6158721COMMON STOCK81,153.00003,633,910.34.29
HOUSING DEVELOPMENT FINANCE /INR/6171900COMMON STOCK264,308.00007,353,732.44.58
ZEE ENTERTAINMENT ENTERP /INR/Z6188535COMMON STOCK152,086.00001,237,416.33.10
INFOSYS LTD /INR/ /NSDL/6205122COMMON STOCK129,121.00001,856,969.39.15
WIPRO LTD /INR/WPRO6206051COMMON STOCK317,824.00001,479,657.05.12
JM FINANCIAL LTD /INR/6330637COMMON STOCK624,348.00001,316,294.96.10
DIVI'S LABORATORIES LTD /INR/DIVI6602518COMMON STOCK96,891.00001,065,425.88.08
MARUTI SUZUKI INDIA LTD /INR/MSIL6633712COMMON STOCK22,778.00002,748,219.56.22
MOTHERSON SUMI SYSTEMS L /INR/MSS6743990COMMON STOCK320,901.00001,541,385.94.12
TATA CONSULTANCY SVCS LT /INR/TCSB01NPJ1COMMON STOCK22,990.0000898,635.04.07
NTPC LTD /INR/B037HF1COMMON STOCK1,182,259.00003,109,314.95.25
PVR LTD /INR/B0LX4M7COMMON STOCK44,493.0000920,346.18.07
SUN TV NETWORK LTD /INR/SUNTVB128WL3COMMON STOCK99,659.00001,087,702.32.09
ALLCARGO LOGISTICS LTD /INR/B174733COMMON STOCK609,665.00001,590,361.77.13
EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD /INR/B1D3ZC9COMMON STOCK463,878.00001,431,401.64.11
MAX FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITEDB1TJG95COMMON STOCK124,900.00001,176,255.76.09
POWER GRID CORP OF INDIA /INRPWGRB233HS6COMMON STOCK523,618.00001,791,602.65.14
EDELWEISS FINANCIAL SRVS /INR/B291KM9COMMON STOCK433,170.00001,687,838.91.13
COAL INDIA LTD /INR/B4Z9XF5COMMON STOCK356,890.00001,327,383.28.11
MULTI CMMDITY EX IND-FOR /INR/B7L5LS7COMMON STOCK39,663.0000652,487.40.05
AMARA RAJA BATTERIES LTD /INR/B8BGVX2COMMON STOCK194,436.00002,377,914.54.19
GULF OIL LUBRICANTS INDI /INR/BNLP7Z8COMMON STOCK175,633.00002,185,960.90.17
AXIS BANK LTD-FOREIGN /INR/BPFJHC7COMMON STOCK249,506.00001,953,719.59.15
BERGER PAINTS INDIA LTD /INR/BV8TBJ1COMMON STOCK404,291.00001,556,540.71.12
MANPASAND BEVERAGES LTD /INR/BYM6HJ1COMMON STOCK98,343.00001,218,934.60.10
SH KELKAR & CO LTD /INR/BYT56K5COMMON STOCK513,781.00001,916,285.94.15
KIMIA FARMA PERSERO TBK /IDR/6370183COMMON STOCK9,488,295.00002,313,180.97.18
BANK MANDIRI PERSERO TBK /IDR/BMRI6651048COMMON STOCK1,141,561.00001,122,838.95.09
BANK NEGARA INDO /IDR6727121COMMON STOCK3,066,943.00001,691,064.55.13
PT BANK CENTRAL ASIA TBK /IDR/B01C1P6COMMON STOCK1,971,900.00002,797,740.36.22
TOWER BERSAMA INFRASTRUC /IDR/B4MW045COMMON STOCK2,580,037.00001,244,113.80.10
ACE HARDWARE INDONESIA /IDR/B7JW351COMMON STOCK25,944,200.00002,119,783.28.17
SARANA MENARA NUSANTARA /IDR/BCDBLX3COMMON STOCK7,040,021.00002,363,927.18.19
NIPPON INDOSARI CORPINDO /IDR/BGLL939COMMON STOCK12,027,811.00001,100,067.42.09
KERRY GROUP PLC-A /EUR/4519579COMMON STOCK28,318.00002,636,910.33.21
BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PL /EUR/BD1RP61COMMON STOCK81,347.0000677,990.64.05
RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC-SP ADRRYAAY783513203COMMON STOCK5,496.0000624,895.20.05
RAMI LEVI CHAIN STORES H /ILS/B3CR162COMMON STOCK34,141.00001,657,912.11.13
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHCHKP2181334COMMON STOCK13,366.00001,495,254.42.12
GRUPPO MUTUIONLINE SPA /EUR/MOLB1Y6V63COMMON STOCK68,509.00001,093,059.82.09
BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA /EUR/BYWP840COMMON STOCK327,845.00002,776,841.14.22
YAHOO JAPAN CORP /JPY/6084848COMMON STOCK579,900.00002,661,705.49.21
OBIC CO LTD /JPY/46846136749COMMON STOCK33,300.00002,089,825.71.17
KOBAYASHI PHARMACEUTICAL /JPY/49676149457COMMON STOCK42,400.00002,638,234.48.21
USS CO LTD /JPY/47326171494COMMON STOCK32,600.0000643,004.46.05
CHIBA BANK LTD/THE /JPY/6190563COMMON STOCK106,000.0000711,733.69.06
KOSE CORP /JPY/49226194468COMMON STOCK3,700.0000465,078.82.04
CHUGAI PHARMACEUTICAL CO /JPY/45196196408COMMON STOCK55,800.00002,272,995.66.18
CYBERAGENT INC /JPY/47516220501COMMON STOCK44,100.00001,451,076.93.11
KDDI CORP /JPY/94336248990COMMON STOCK157,500.00004,255,240.84.34
DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP I /JPY/86016251448COMMON STOCK142,000.0000778,868.53.06
MORNINGSTAR JAPAN KK /JPY/6261168COMMON STOCK388,500.00001,185,392.19.09
SQUARE ENIX HOLDINGS CO LTD /JPY/6309262COMMON STOCK25,900.0000917,844.85.07
KURA CORP /JPY/26956345965COMMON STOCK27,100.00001,488,896.16.12
EN-JAPAN INC /JPY/6352750COMMON STOCK57,112.00002,004,034.65.16
FUJITSU GENERAL LTD /JPY/67556364283COMMON STOCK79,800.00001,672,572.72.13
PRESTIGE INTERNATIONAL I /JPY/6373632COMMON STOCK249,310.00002,678,969.08.21
GLORY LTD /JPY/6374226COMMON STOCK14,600.0000497,784.37.04
NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUT /JPY/43076390921COMMON STOCK102,000.00003,977,976.81.32
HACHIJUNI BANK LTD/THE /JPY/6400626COMMON STOCK104,800.0000640,326.49.05
HIROSE ELECTRIC CO LTD /JPY/68066428725COMMON STOCK17,600.00002,440,709.82.19
AIR WATER INC /JPY/6441465COMMON STOCK36,900.0000682,311.35.05
ITO EN LTD /JPY/25936455789COMMON STOCK53,000.00001,954,168.13.15
JAPAN TOBACCO INC /JPY/29146474535COMMON STOCK206,100.00007,066,715.11.56
KANSAI PAINT CO LTD /JPY/6483746COMMON STOCK44,700.00001,135,665.28.09
KAO CORP /JPY/44526483809COMMON STOCK91,100.00005,691,839.16.45
KOTOBUKI SPIRITS CO LTD /JPY/6489465COMMON STOCK75,100.00002,509,870.32.20
KOITO MANUFACTURING CO L /JPY/72766496324COMMON STOCK33,000.00002,068,638.14.16
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC /JPY/6513126COMMON STOCK61,700.00002,469,120.10.20
SYSTENA CORPORATION /JPY/6537881COMMON STOCK61,600.00001,438,822.33.11
SOHGO SECURITY SERVICES /JPY/23316546359COMMON STOCK13,600.0000595,372.29.05
SUMITOMO MITSUI FINANCIA /JPY/83166563024COMMON STOCK50,500.00001,881,386.55.15
CREDIT SAISON CO LTD /JPY/82536591809COMMON STOCK39,300.0000714,412.41.06
MISUMI GROUP INC /JPY/99626595179COMMON STOCK43,000.00001,107,845.57.09
MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC CORP /JPY/65036597045COMMON STOCK244,000.00003,620,794.13.29
RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP /JPY/6635677COMMON STOCK71,800.0000726,114.91.06
NIHON KOHDEN CORP /JPY/68496639970COMMON STOCK54,400.00001,263,633.85.10
NIPPON TELEGRAPH & TELEP /JPY/94326641373COMMON STOCK92,800.00004,621,964.07.37
NISSIN FOOD HOLDINGS CO LTD /JPY/6641760COMMON STOCK9,800.0000604,790.88.05
YAMAHA CORP /JPY/79516642387COMMON STOCK16,700.0000583,004.95.05
OLYMPUS CORP /JPY/77336658801COMMON STOCK46,100.00001,606,493.08.13
OMRON CORP /JPY/6659428COMMON STOCK41,000.00002,062,148.79.16
SERIA CO LTD /JPY/27826680718COMMON STOCK45,500.00002,497,725.38.20
ROHTO PHARMACEUTICAL CO /JPY/6747367COMMON STOCK53,000.00001,231,849.40.10
SANTEN PHARMACEUTICAL CO /JPY/6776606COMMON STOCK182,900.00002,843,144.29.23
SECOM CO LTD /JPY/97356791591COMMON STOCK37,700.00002,802,278.28.22
SUMITOMO CORP /JPY/80536858946COMMON STOCK264,100.00003,746,173.15.30
SUZUKI MOTOR CORP /JPY/72696865504COMMON STOCK35,800.00001,803,360.44.14
TERUMO CORP /JPY/45436885074COMMON STOCK48,300.00001,869,021.87.15
TOYO SUISAN KAISHA LTD /JPY/6899967COMMON STOCK60,100.00002,224,242.36.18
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC /JPY/45036985383COMMON STOCK324,400.00004,085,012.71.32
YAMATO HOLDINGS CO LTD /JPY/90646985565COMMON STOCK143,900.00003,079,822.84.24
YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP /JPY/6986427COMMON STOCK51,900.0000811,226.48.06
GURUNAVI INC /JPY/B06WPV5COMMON STOCK96,784.00001,447,593.64.11
SEVEN & I HOLDINGS CO LT /JPY/3382B0FS5D6COMMON STOCK103,300.00004,106,212.38.33
INPEX CORPORATION /JPY/B10RB15COMMON STOCK216,500.00002,077,792.25.16
YUME NO MACHI SOUZOU IIN /JPY/B13V385COMMON STOCK294,499.00004,408,271.14.35
INFOMART CORP /JPY/2492B18RC03COMMON STOCK564,365.00004,149,056.90.33
ARCLAND SERVICE HOLDINGS /JPY/B23QCF7COMMON STOCK90,300.00001,684,877.49.13
SMS CO LTD /JPY/2175B2PLYM1COMMON STOCK115,569.00003,743,632.41.30
JAPAN MATERIAL CO LTD /JPY/B4KGDQ2COMMON STOCK76,600.00001,880,600.26.15
JAPAN PROPERTY MANAGEMEN /JPY/B4Q77X4COMMON STOCK91,060.00001,309,267.17.10
ISTYLE INC /JPY/B7JCJZ3COMMON STOCK68,672.0000403,125.96.03
VECTOR INC /JPY/B7MTYY5COMMON STOCK102,700.00001,432,428.00.11
NORTH PACIFIC BANK LTD /JPY/B7VKZP7COMMON STOCK157,200.0000474,367.21.04
RAKUS CO LTD /JPY/BD87BM2COMMON STOCK98,549.00001,880,287.26.15
M&A CAPITAL PARTNERS CO /JPY/BFTRL69COMMON STOCK53,217.00002,507,831.56.20
MEBUKI FINANCIAL GROUP I /JPY/BH0VTS2COMMON STOCK176,400.0000626,963.38.05
OPEN DOOR INC /JPY/BYM5YY2COMMON STOCK106,770.00004,073,551.39.32
ITOKURO INC /JPY/BYMK2Q5COMMON STOCK30,700.00001,639,207.60.13
EVOLABLE ASIA CORP /JPY/BYQ3G35COMMON STOCK68,285.00001,584,359.65.13
TOKYO BASE CO LTD /JPY/BYWX8X3COMMON STOCK48,700.00002,593,953.58.21
KUSURI NO AOKI HOLDINGS /JPY/BYX8TV2COMMON STOCK28,000.00001,584,216.81.13
EXPERIAN PLC /GBP/B19NLV4COMMON STOCK142,433.00002,860,997.58.23
SHIRE PLC /GBP/B2QKY05COMMON STOCK94,862.00004,722,899.04.37
WPP PLC /GBP/B8KF9B4COMMON STOCK45,172.0000829,071.11.07
SANNE GROUP PLC /GBP/BVRZ8S8COMMON STOCK237,649.00002,328,540.32.18
DUTCH LADY MILK INDS BHD /MYR/6289160COMMON STOCK115,000.00001,579,752.05.13
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYS /MYR/B09FGC9COMMON STOCK289,900.00001,006,725.73.08
MY EG SERVICES BHD /MYR/B1KL2D6COMMON STOCK3,374,574.00001,680,462.78.13
ASTRO MALAYSIA HOLDINGS /MYR/B7W5GK3COMMON STOCK1,884,600.00001,183,730.92.09
KAREX BHD /MYR/BGCB7B2COMMON STOCK3,805,070.00001,258,878.07.10
7-ELEVEN MALAYSIA HOLDIN /MYR/BMN9S81COMMON STOCK9,680,547.00003,177,957.76.25
GRUMA S.A.B.-B /MXN/2392545COMMON STOCK94,385.00001,384,133.88.11
GRUPO FINANCIERO BANORTE SAB DE CV /MXN/GFNORTEO2421041COMMON STOCK185,565.00001,265,946.99.10
BANREGIO GRUPO FINANCIER /MXN/B6QL9F6COMMON STOCK352,020.00002,276,919.61.18
INFRAESTRUCTURA ENERGETI /MXN/B84XBP2COMMON STOCK379,900.00002,071,042.39.16
GRUPO LALA SAB DE CV /MXN/BFNXZM7COMMON STOCK536,500.0000952,517.75.08
WALMART DE MEXICO SAB DE /MXN/BW1YVH8COMMON STOCK277,500.0000675,012.58.05
UNIFIN FINANCIERA SAB DE /MXN/BXVM276COMMON STOCK768,780.00002,643,850.03.21
FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEX-SP ADRFMX344419106COMMON STOCK15,860.00001,586,951.60.13
GRUPO FIN SANTANDER-ADR BBSMX40053C105COMMON STOCK302,730.00003,121,146.30.25
AIRBUS SE /EUR/4012250COMMON STOCK17,103.00001,438,823.18.11
RELX NV /EUR/4148810COMMON STOCK75,415.00001,585,802.87.13
ASM INTERNATIONAL NV /EUR/5165294COMMON STOCK4,653.0000274,167.62.02
HEINEKEN NV /EUR/HEIA7792559COMMON STOCK42,943.00004,509,284.51.36
ASML HOLDING NV /EUR/B929F46COMMON STOCK16,044.00002,499,998.76.20
ALTICE NV - A /EUR/BYT3416COMMON STOCK70,755.00001,633,560.87.13
STEINHOFF INTERNATIONAL /EUR/BYZ1WZ4COMMON STOCK195,950.0000942,888.08.07
ING GROEP NV /EUR/BZ57390COMMON STOCK130,954.00002,326,916.93.18
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NVNXPIB505PN7COMMON STOCK21,000.00002,372,160.00.19
YANDEX NV-AYNDXB5BSZB3COMMON STOCK82,260.00002,468,622.60.20
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.CLBN22717107COMMON STOCK10,114.0000891,852.52.07
AMREST HOLDINGS SE /PLN/B07XWG1COMMON STOCK38,403.00003,843,459.49.30
RESTAURANT BRANDS NZ LTD /NZD/RBD6002981COMMON STOCK514,339.00002,366,975.40.19
GREEN CROSS HEALTH LTD /NZD/6225788COMMON STOCK482,950.0000731,298.84.06
FREIGHTWAYS LTD /NZD/FRE6687980COMMON STOCK453,038.00002,572,765.89.20
TRADE ME GROUP LTD NVP/NZD/B76CYL7COMMON STOCK550,316.00001,838,575.15.15
DNB ASA /NOK/4263304COMMON STOCK82,701.00001,616,003.22.13
PAK ELEKTRON LTD /PKR/6668219COMMON STOCK1,217,215.0000850,409.71.07
PAK SUZUKI MOTOR CO LTD /PKR/6668242COMMON STOCK263,400.00001,128,190.40.09
HASCOL PETROLEUM LTD /PKR/BMM1PK9COMMON STOCK740,600.00002,220,670.85.18
COPA HOLDINGS SA-CLASS ACPAP31076105COMMON STOCK20,060.00002,488,844.20.20
PHILIPPINE SEVEN CORP /PHP/6040378COMMON STOCK1,348,730.00004,476,727.77.35
AYALA LAND INC /PHP/ALI6055112COMMON STOCK1,862,535.00001,531,455.06.12
METRO PACIFIC INVESTMENT /PHP/MPIB1L8838COMMON STOCK5,707,365.0000709,977.23.06
PEPSI-COLA PRODUCTS PHIL /PHP/PIPB2NRDM4COMMON STOCK22,990,000.00001,335,784.87.11
BDO UNIBANK INC /PHP/B5VJH76COMMON STOCK698,338.00001,736,063.02.14
CONCEPCION INDUSTRIAL CO /PHP/BGLCDS5COMMON STOCK1,313,416.00001,643,171.44.13
SBERBANK PJSC -SPONSORED ADRSBRCY80585Y308COMMON STOCK193,500.00002,625,795.00.21
SBERBANK PJSC -SPONSORED ADRB5SC091COMMON STOCK7,000.000095,666.19.01
RIVERSTONE HOLDINGS LTD /SGD/B1G16Z0COMMON STOCK1,434,900.00001,163,892.84.09
GLOBAL LOGISTIC PROPERTI /SGD/B4KJWS6COMMON STOCK922,626.00002,204,407.62.17
SHENG SIONG GROUP LTD /SGD/B657MH8COMMON STOCK1,558,500.00001,058,414.54.08
BIDVEST GROUP LTD /ZAR/6100089COMMON STOCK99,354.00001,309,794.25.10
ITALTILE LTD /ZAR/6468602COMMON STOCK1,532,128.00001,666,543.56.13
FIRSTRAND LTD /ZAR/FSR6606996COMMON STOCK627,598.00002,681,247.04.21
SASOL LTD /ZAR/6777450COMMON STOCK24,339.0000734,352.16.06
PEREGRINE HOLDINGS LTD /ZAR/B1FHZ74COMMON STOCK785,300.00001,747,920.18.14
LIFE HEALTHCARE GROUP HO /ZAR/B4K90R1COMMON STOCK326,025.0000661,153.76.05
BID CORP LTD /ZAR/BZBFKT7COMMON STOCK85,375.00001,938,922.35.15
SASOL LTD-SPONSORED ADRSSL803866300COMMON STOCK16,225.0000488,859.25.04
DIO CORP /KRW/6259806COMMON STOCK33,947.00001,030,895.18.08
LG HOUSEHOLD & HEALTH CA /KRW/0519006344456COMMON STOCK3,971.00003,391,668.98.27
SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP /KRW/0555506397502COMMON STOCK35,040.00001,618,907.06.13
HANKOOK SHELL OIL CO LTD /KRW/0029606495417COMMON STOCK2,827.00001,011,100.21.08
NAVER CORP /KRW/0354206560393COMMON STOCK4,710.00003,174,917.33.25
SAMSUNG ELECTRONICS CO L /KRW/0059306771720COMMON STOCK3,703.00007,669,417.56.61
SAMSUNG LIFE INSURANCE C /KRW/B12C0T9COMMON STOCK12,645.00001,298,207.01.10
KB FINANCIAL GROUP INC /KRW/B3DF0Y6COMMON STOCK69,979.00003,449,001.24.27
VIEWORKS CO LTD /KRW/B3F2324COMMON STOCK34,962.00001,494,473.55.12
NETMARBLE GAMES CORP /KRW/BF2S426COMMON STOCK7,737.00001,064,433.18.08
AMADEUS IT GROUP SA /EUR/B3MSM28COMMON STOCK144,359.00008,957,542.75.71
GRIFOLS SA-ADRGRFS398438408COMMON STOCK153,870.00003,177,415.50.25
NESTLE LANKA PLC /LKR/6628990COMMON STOCK71,440.0000846,296.53.07
KOPPARBERGS BRYGGERI AB- /SEK/7325256COMMON STOCK77,923.00002,245,891.62.18
RAYSEARCH LABORATORIES A /SEK/RAYB7591239COMMON STOCK43,584.0000875,323.65.07
FORTNOX AB /SEK/B1XDPT6COMMON STOCK35,073.0000156,761.73.01
HEXAGON AB-B SHS /SEK/B1XFTL2COMMON STOCK52,010.00002,554,430.96.20
EWORK GROUP AB /SEK/B2R89B4COMMON STOCK1,576.000019,539.23.00
BYGGMAX GROUP AB /SEK/B5BLGL9COMMON STOCK199,771.00001,672,880.55.13
ESSITY AKTIEBOLAG-B /SEK/BF1K7P7COMMON STOCK133,483.00003,709,033.95.29
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN-A /SEK/BXDZ9Q1COMMON STOCK359,355.00005,372,726.94.43
SIKA AG-BR /CHF/4808084COMMON STOCK77.0000546,281.23.04
SGS SA-REG /CHF/4824778COMMON STOCK1,261.00002,819,635.53.22
GIVAUDAN-REG /CHF/GIVN5980613COMMON STOCK2,536.00005,185,827.37.41
ROCHE HOLDING AG-GENUSSC /CHF/ROG7110388COMMON STOCK31,941.00008,142,872.00.65
NESTLE SA-REG /CHF/7123870COMMON STOCK223,390.000018,961,764.001.50
SCHINDLER HOLDING-PART C /CHF/B11TCY0COMMON STOCK4,779.00001,024,299.70.08
GEBERIT AG-REG /CHF/GEBNB1WGG93COMMON STOCK1,713.0000783,102.23.06
GAM HOLDING AG /CHF/B1WHVV3COMMON STOCK73,347.00001,129,860.90.09
JULIUS BAER GROUP LTD /CHF/B4R2R50COMMON STOCK78,267.00004,380,439.95.35
CIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT /CHF/BCRWZ18COMMON STOCK22,130.00001,980,651.16.16
UBS GROUP AG-REG /CHF/BRJL176COMMON STOCK163,228.00002,693,037.95.21
CATCHER TECHNOLOGY CO LT /TWD/6186669COMMON STOCK155,300.00001,987,192.92.16
HOTA INDUSTRIAL MFG CO L /TWD/6246251COMMON STOCK475,000.00002,230,899.88.18
DELTA ELECTRONICS INC /TWD/6260734COMMON STOCK332,000.00001,828,887.82.14
TAIWAN MOBILE CO LTD /TWD/6290496COMMON STOCK424,000.00001,521,308.20.12
ECLAT TEXTILE COMPANY LT /TWD/6345783COMMON STOCK94,865.00001,168,353.61.09
NOVATEK MICROELECTRONICS /TWD/6346333COMMON STOCK216,000.0000844,739.28.07
FAR EASTONE TELECOMM CO /TWD/6421854COMMON STOCK624,000.00001,515,892.59.12
POYA INTERNATIONAL CO LT /TWD/6541826COMMON STOCK82,820.00001,078,983.86.09
MAKALOT INDUSTRIAL CO LT /TWD/6580432COMMON STOCK202,270.0000959,991.54.08
HU LANE ASSOCIATE INC /TWD/62796708698COMMON STOCK365,000.00002,046,368.44.16
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MAN /TWD/6889106COMMON STOCK782,000.00005,637,410.97.45
ADVANCED CERAMIC X CORP /TWD/3152B04S935COMMON STOCK228,348.00003,274,138.13.26
TCI CO LTD /TWD/B6X51B1COMMON STOCK406,813.00002,561,643.69.20
BON FAME CO LTD /TWD/B6Z8Y19COMMON STOCK128,000.0000387,646.32.03
VOLTRONIC POWER TECHNOLO /TWD/B96HCH8COMMON STOCK152,000.00002,749,950.48.22
ONYX HEALTHCARE INC /TWD/BYZTG56COMMON STOCK147,400.00001,006,188.55.08
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR-SP ADRTSM874039100COMMON STOCK255,325.00009,439,365.25.75
BANGKOK BANK PCL-FOREIGN /THB/BBL/F6077019COMMON STOCK60,798.0000343,130.43.03
BANGKOK BANK PUBLIC CO-N /THB/BBLR6368360COMMON STOCK153,336.0000853,001.82.07
CP ALL PCL FOREIGN /THB/B08YDF9COMMON STOCK763,500.00001,426,672.69.11
PLAN B MEDIA PCL-F /THB/BVG6W02COMMON STOCK6,233,800.00001,099,087.70.09
LOGO YAZILIM SANAYI VE T /TRY/B03MVW1COMMON STOCK150,647.00002,520,410.24.20
TAT GIDA SANAYI AS /TRY/TATKSB03MXX6COMMON STOCK502,828.0000847,730.85.07
DP WORLD LTDB291WY5COMMON STOCK72,812.00001,672,328.32.13
AVON RUBBER PLC /GBP/0066701COMMON STOCK77,923.0000941,842.54.07
TULLOW OIL PLC /GBP/0150080COMMON STOCK406,175.0000819,112.12.06
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO /GBP/0287580COMMON STOCK146,543.00009,138,619.00.72
SPECTRIS PLC /GBP/0330860COMMON STOCK38,741.00001,159,832.42.09
HALMA PLC /GBP/HLMA0405207COMMON STOCK153,712.00002,173,397.13.17
ADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIO /GBP/AMS0453659COMMON STOCK448,948.00001,844,865.17.15
JARDINE LLOYD THOMPSON G /GBP/JLT0520337COMMON STOCK64,104.0000957,106.68.08
GB GROUP PLC /GBP/0687061COMMON STOCK416,458.00002,072,449.27.16
PRUDENTIAL PLC /GBP/0709954COMMON STOCK116,338.00002,733,186.02.22
SCAPA GROUP PLC /GBP/0728119COMMON STOCK275,065.00001,599,703.30.13
LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC /GBP/0870612COMMON STOCK2,359,526.00001,940,978.01.15
SMITH & NEPHEW PLC /GBP/0922320COMMON STOCK163,242.00002,951,059.12.23
INTERTEK GROUP PLC /GBP/3163836COMMON STOCK27,798.00001,838,188.88.15
BURBERRY GROUP PLC /GBP/3174300COMMON STOCK54,359.00001,264,789.32.10
IG GROUP HOLDINGS PLC /GBP/IGGB06QFB7COMMON STOCK108,579.0000906,033.03.07
BUNZL PLC /GBP/BNZLB0744B3COMMON STOCK138,841.00004,149,211.69.33
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC /GBP/RTOB082RF1COMMON STOCK125,064.0000492,804.72.04
CAPITA GROUP PLC /GBP/B23K0M2COMMON STOCK203,786.00001,708,511.80.14
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP /GBP/RB/B24CGK7COMMON STOCK109,421.000010,380,743.84.82
SMART METERING SYSTEMS P /GBP/B4X1RC8COMMON STOCK316,608.00002,868,491.70.23
CAIRN ENERGY PLC /GBP/B74CDH8COMMON STOCK143,460.0000318,018.33.03
ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND G /GBP/B7T7721COMMON STOCK216,533.0000705,889.30.06
CONVATEC GROUP PLC /GBP/BD3VFW7COMMON STOCK437,214.00001,623,806.74.13
COMPASS GROUP PLC /GBP/BD6K457COMMON STOCK306,733.00006,549,257.74.52
IMI PLC /GBP/BGLP8L2COMMON STOCK145,144.00002,128,124.35.17
VODAFONE GROUP PLC /GBP/BH4HKS3COMMON STOCK1,083,297.00003,098,963.05.25
HORIZON DISCOVERY GROUP /GBP/BK8FL36COMMON STOCK558,017.00001,760,771.21.14
PATISSERIE HOLDINGS PLC /GBP/BM4NV50COMMON STOCK374,513.00001,768,790.59.14
CLIPPER LOGISTICS PLC /GBP/BMMV6B7COMMON STOCK380,329.00002,047,251.13.16
GEAR4MUSIC HOLDINGS PLC /GBP/BW9PJQ8COMMON STOCK47,752.0000494,054.19.04
SPIRAX-SARCO ENGINEERING /GBP/BWFGQN1COMMON STOCK31,954.00002,321,160.87.18
ON THE BEACH GROUP PLC /GBP/BYM1K75COMMON STOCK206,695.00001,141,325.94.09
PURPLEBRICKS GROUP PLC /GBP/BYV2MV7COMMON STOCK192,835.00001,192,814.20.09
ASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRAZN046353108COMMON STOCK30,100.0000897,883.00.07
LIVANOVA PLCLIVNBYMT0J1COMMON STOCK29,700.00001,858,626.00.15
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC- CLBTYKG5480U120COMMON STOCK89,400.00002,952,882.00.23
LIBERTY GLOBAL PLC LILAC - CLILAKG5480U153COMMON STOCK70,700.00001,823,353.00.14
ANALOG DEVICES INCADI032654105COMMON STOCK23,126.00001,934,952.42.15
ANSYS INCANSS03662Q105COMMON STOCK20,116.00002,591,343.12.21
CADENCE DESIGN SYS INCCDNS127387108COMMON STOCK129,845.00005,101,610.05.40
COLGATE-PALMOLIVE COCL194162103COMMON STOCK107,523.00007,702,947.72.61
DENTSPLY SIRONA INCXRAY24906P109COMMON STOCK25,628.00001,449,775.96.11
ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETFIEFA46432F842POOLED INVESTMENTS3,141,277.0000196,863,829.5915.60
ISHARES CORE MSCI EMERGINGIEMG46434G103POOLED INVESTMENTS1,972,117.0000106,514,039.178.44
MASTERCARD INC - AMA57636Q104COMMON STOCK20,400.00002,719,320.00.22
NORDSON CORPNDSN655663102COMMON STOCK17,301.00001,890,999.30.15
NVIDIA CORPNVDA67066G104COMMON STOCK4,447.0000753,499.68.06
PHILIP MORRIS INTERNATIONALPM718172109COMMON STOCK18,000.00002,104,740.00.17
PRICELINE GROUP INC/THEPCLN741503403COMMON STOCK2,814.00005,211,753.12.41
TERRAFORM GLOBAL INC - CL A88104M101COMMON STOCK89,600.0000452,480.00.04
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INCTXN882508104COMMON STOCK34,829.00002,884,537.78.23
FHLB D/N 09/01/17313385LD6SHORT TERMS8,650,000.00008,650,000.00.69
GBP/USD FWD 20170915 000000010 USDGBP1295080565FORWARD-1,127,000.0000-1,457,910.75-.12
EUR/USD FWD 20180223 000010098 USDEUR1295120935FORWARD1,902,000.00002,286,373.72.18
USD/JPY FWD 20170915 000000010 USDUSD1295080422FORWARD2,181,016.83002,181,016.83.17
USD/GBP FWD 20170915 000000010 USDUSD1295080565FORWARD1,450,454.64001,450,454.64.11
USD/JPY FWD 20180223 000010098 USDUSD1295120934FORWARD8,864,117.76008,864,117.76.70
USD/EUR FWD 20180223 000010098 USDUSD1295120935FORWARD-2,267,088.9000-2,267,088.90-.18
JPY/USD FWD 20170915 000000010 USDJPY1295080422FORWARD-240,545,000.0000-2,188,720.09-.17
JPY/USD FWD 20180223 000010098 USDJPY1295120934FORWARD-955,995,000.0000-8,772,966.64-.69

As of 08/31/2017.

Distributions

Fund NameFund CusipDistribution TypeAmount per ShareEx DateReinvest DateReinvest Price

Fees and expenses

Type Amount
Management fee 1.00%
Distribution and service (12b-1) fee None
Other expenses 0.29%
Acquired Fund Fees and Expenses (AFFE) 0.03%
Total annual fund operating expense 1.32%
Fee waivers and expense reimbursements (0.15%)
Total annual fund operating expenses less fee waivers and expense reimbursements 1.17%*

*Effective March 20, 2017, the Fund’s adviser, Brinker Capital, Inc. (“Brinker” or the “Adviser”), has contractually agreed to waive a portion of its management fee for a period of one year as necessary to keep the Fund’s management fee from exceeding 0.39% more than the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser. This contractual waiver will only apply if the Fund’s total management fees exceed the total amount of sub-advisory fees paid by the Adviser plus 0.39%, and will not affect the Fund’s total management fees if they are less than such amount. This fee waiver and reimbursement agreement shall remain in effect until June 30, 2018. The agreement may be amended or terminated only with the consent of the Board of Trustees.

Individual Investor Contact Information
1-877-771-7979
Monday – Friday 8:30 am – 5:00 pm EST

 

Or write to the Funds at:
Brinker Capital Destinations Funds
P.O. Box 2175
Milwaukee, WI 53201

 

Overnight/Certified Mail:
Brinker Capital Destinations Funds
235 W. Galena Street
Milwaukee, WI 53212
Investment Adviser
Brinker Capital, Inc.
1055 Westlakes Drive, Suite 250
Berwyn, PA 19312
www.brinkercapital.com

 

Distributor
Foreside Fund Services, LLC
Three Canal Plaza, Suite 100
Portland, ME 04101
www.foreside.com

 

Mutual fund investing involves risk. The value of your investment in a Fund could go down. Multi-investment management styles may lead to overlapping securities transactions and higher transaction expenses compared to single investment management styles. Outcomes depend on the skill of the sub-advisers and adviser and the allocation of assets amongst them, as well as market fluctuations and industry/economic trends etc.
Before investing you should consider the Destinations Funds’ investment objectives, risks, charges and expenses carefully. The prospectus contains this and other information about the Funds. You may obtain a copy of the prospectus by calling 1-877-771-7979. The prospectus should be read carefully before investing.

Any tax or legal information provided is not an exhaustive interpretation of some of the current income tax regulations. Investors must consult their tax advisor or legal counsel for advice and information concerning their particular situation. Neither the Funds nor any of their representatives may give legal or tax advice.

The Destinations Funds are distributed by Foreside Fund Services, LLC.

Copyright © 2017 Brinker Capital Destinations Trust. All rights reserved.

brinker capital redirect
Contact Us

Please send us an inquiry anytime and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt

Web Link Redirect

You are now leaving www.destinationsfunds.com and entering a linked web site. Destinations Funds is not responsible for the information presented on the linked site.

FAQ’s placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Legal placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Privacy Policy placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Proxy Voting Information placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Destinations Funds Prospectus

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Business Continuity Plan placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Destinations Funds SAI

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Holdings placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Performance placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Annual Report placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Semi-Annual Report placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Fact Sheet placeholder

Download the PDF file Report 1.

Web Link Redirect

You are now leaving www.destinationsfunds.com and entering a linked web site. Destinations Funds is not responsible for the information presented on the linked site.